USATF Southern Association Results


last revised: 06/09/12 11:22:35 PM
                    Southern Association Championship 2012
                             UL Monroe  - 6/9/2012
                                  Monroe, LA
                                    Results

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Dallas              W8 South East M             17.82   NWI
  2 Washington, MaKyah        W8 Greenville T             17.87   NWI
  3 Webster, Madison          W7 06 Mississip             19.16   NWI
  4 Daniel, Kimora            W8 Peak Perform             20.19   NWI
  5 Porter, Amber             W7 South East M             21.42   NWI
  6 Turner, Myisha            W8 Greenville T             21.47   NWI
  7 Harris, Imaria            W8 Peak Perform             21.77   NWI
  8 Howard, Shakiyah          W7 Greenville T             21.78   NWI

Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Washington, MaKyah        W8 Greenville T             37.85   NWI
  2 Webster, Madison          W7 06 Mississip             41.90   NWI
  3 Turner, Myisha            W8 Greenville T             44.97   NWI
  4 Porter, Amber             W7 South East M             45.62   NWI
  5 Howard, Shakiyah          W7 Greenville T             50.14   NWI

Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Dallas              W8 South East M           1:34.92

Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caron, Madilyn            W7 Gulf Coast H           5:09.59

Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caron, Madilyn            W7 Gulf Coast H           9:28.20

Event 8  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hill, Dallas              W8 South East M             2.46m   NWI   8-01.00  10
  2 Parker, Taniah            W8 South East M             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00   8
  3 Washington, MaKyah        W8 Greenville T             1.92m   NWI   6-03.75   6
  4 Byrd, Caitlin             W8 Shreveport T             1.81m   NWI   5-11.25   5

Event 10  Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Kimora            W8 Peak Perform             6.03m   19-09.50
  2 Byrd, Caitlin             W8 Shreveport T             4.55m   14-11.25

Event 11  Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Kimora            W8 Peak Perform            13.06m      42-10
  2 Byrd, Caitlin             W8 Shreveport T             8.20m      26-11
  3 Parker, Taniah            W8 South East M             6.07m      19-11

Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Kendrick             M8 Spar                     14.49   NWI  2
  2 Rinkin, Rahmaan           M7 River Cities             16.01   NWI  1
  3 Freeman, Carlos           M7 Future TC                17.15   NWI  2
  4 Albright, Amachi          M8 06 Mississip             17.30   NWI  1
  5 Moore, Jemaurion          M7 Future TC                17.33   NWI  2
  6 Jones, Korbin             M7 South East M             17.73   NWI  2
  7 Evans, Anthony            M7 06 Mississip             18.48   NWI  2
  8 Warren, Max               M7 Future TC                18.53   NWI  1

Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Kendrick             M8 Spar                     30.48   NWI  1
  2 Rinkin, Rahmaan           M7 River Cities             34.93   NWI  2
  3 Moore, Jemaurion          M7 Future TC                35.52   NWI  1
  4 Freeman, Carlos           M7 Future TC                35.73   NWI  1
  5 Albright, Amachi          M8 06 Mississip             36.58   NWI  1
  6 Evans, Anthony            M7 06 Mississip             38.33   NWI  2
  7 Warren, Max               M7 Future TC                39.94   NWI  1

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Korbin             M7 South East M           1:38.80
  2 Sellers, Travon           M8 Faith TC Inc           1:49.38

Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sellers, Travon           M8 Faith TC Inc           4:39.87

Event 19  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Law, Kendrick             M8 Spar                     3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
  2 Jones, Korbin             M7 South East M             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25

Event 22  Boys Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Singletary, John          M8 Bayou Bomber            14.05m      46-01
  2 Sellers, Travon           M8 Faith TC Inc            11.81m      38-09

Event 100  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gatson, Cynterika         W9 Spar                     15.16   NWI  2
  2 Anderson, Jada            W9 Shreveport T             15.70   NWI  2
  3 Ammons, Hailey           W10 Spar                     16.18   NWI  2
  4 Law, Kandace              W9 Spar                     16.25   NWI  2
  5 Malveaux, Taylor         W10 Peak Perform             16.55   NWI  2
  6 Jones, Ariyana            W9 Spar                     16.72   NWI  2
  7 Warren, Makaylah          W9 Spar                     18.68   NWI  2

Event 101  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gatson, Cynterika         W9 Spar                     31.56   NWI
  2 Law, Kandace              W9 Spar                     33.53   NWI
  3 Anderson, Jada            W9 Shreveport T             33.84   NWI
  4 Malveaux, Taylor         W10 Peak Perform             35.24   NWI
  5 Warren, Makaylah          W9 Spar                     39.44   NWI

Event 102  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oliver, Bianca           W10 River Cities           1:20.38
  2 Jones, Ariyana            W9 Spar                   1:21.48
  3 Bozeman, Madelyn         W10 Peak Perform           1:28.56
  4 Malveaux, Taylor         W10 Peak Perform           1:31.64
  5 Jackson, Skhai           W10 River Cities           1:36.95
  6 Vance, Brooklyn           W9 River Cities           1:46.75

Event 103  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oliver, Bianca           W10 River Cities           3:11.72
  2 Bozeman, Madelyn         W10 Peak Perform           3:28.98
  3 Jackson, Skhai           W10 River Cities           3:44.24
  4 McDuffie, AnnaGrace       W9 Peak Perform           3:57.64
  5 Vance, Brooklyn           W9 River Cities           4:12.07

Event 104  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDuffie, AnnaGrace       W9 Peak Perform           7:43.10

Event 106  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spar  'A'                                           1:02.67
     1) Ammons, Hailey 02               2) Gatson, Cynterika 03
     3) Jones, Ariyana 03               4) Law, Kandace 03

Event 108  Girls High Jump Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bozeman, Madelyn         W10 Peak Perform             1.11m    3-07.75

Event 109  Girls Long Jump Bantam
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jada            W9 Shreveport T             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00  10
  2 Ammons, Hailey           W10 Spar                     2.58m   NWI   8-05.75   8

Event 110  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brooklyn          W10 Peak Perform             5.81m   19-00.75

Event 111  Girls Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brooklyn          W10 Peak Perform            12.01m      39-05

Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hoard, Jamal             M10 Peak Perform             13.94   NWI  1
  2 Bryant, Anthony           M9 Spar                     14.90   NWI  1
  3 Kelly, Leonard           M10 Spar                     15.11   NWI  1
  4 Kingjr, Reginald          M9 Faith TC Inc             15.18   NWI  1
  5 Brooks, Jamaal           M10 River Cities             15.25   NWI  1
  6 Jones, Quincy             M9 Southwest MS             16.23   NWI  1
  7 Funk, Daniel             M10 Shreveport T             16.96   NWI  2
  8 Green, Sharantz           M9 Spar                     19.41   NWI  2

Event 151  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hoard, Jamal             M10 Peak Perform             28.60   NWI  1
  2 Bey, Royale              M10 Future TC                29.53   NWI  1
  3 Kelly, Leonard           M10 Spar                     31.59   NWI  1
  4 Kingjr, Reginald          M9 Faith TC Inc             31.85   NWI  1
  5 Bryant, Anthony           M9 Spar                     32.58   NWI  1
  6 Brooks, Jamaal           M10 River Cities             33.26   NWI  2
  7 Miletello, Luke          M10 Spar                     34.03   NWI  2

Event 152  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bey, Royale              M10 Future TC              1:05.58
  2 Singleton, Dezarion      M10 Southwest MS           1:07.90
  3 Robinson, Isaiah         M10 Spar                   1:16.61
  4 Kingjr, Reginald          M9 Faith TC Inc           1:18.11
  5 Miletello, Luke          M10 Spar                   1:20.85
  6 King, Rejahn              M9 Faith TC Inc           1:37.75
  7 Henderson, Alexander      M9 Shreveport T           1:39.29

Event 153  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bey, Royale              M10 Future TC              2:49.62
  2 Robinson, Isaiah         M10 Spar                   3:03.79
  3 King, Rejahn              M9 Faith TC Inc           3:40.86

Event 154  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meredith, James          M10 Peak Perform           8:14.16

Event 155  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Malachi          M10 Peak Perform          12:46.78

Event 156  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southwest MS Roadrunners  'A'                       1:01.27
     1) Anderson, Drekevion 02          2) Anderson, Jadarius 03
     3) Jones, Quincy 03                4) Singleton, Dezarion 02

Event 157  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southwest MS Roadrunners  'A'                       5:31.68
     1) Anderson, Drekevion 02          2) Anderson, Jadarius 03
     3) Jones, Quincy 03                4) Singleton, Dezarion 02

Event 158  Boys High Jump Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Anthony           M9 Spar                     1.16m    3-09.50

Event 159  Boys Long Jump Bantam
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hoard, Jamal             M10 Peak Perform             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75  10
  2 Kelly, Leonard           M10 Spar                     3.52m   NWI  11-06.75   8
  3 Robinson, Isaiah         M10 Spar                     3.46m   NWI  11-04.25   6
  4 Funk, Daniel             M10 Shreveport T             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00   5

Event 160  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richard, Joshua          M10 Gulf Coast H             7.37m   24-02.25
  2 Yates, Wilson             M9 Peak Perform             5.90m   19-04.25
  3 Henderson, Alexander      M9 Shreveport T             4.30m   14-01.25

Event 161  Boys Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yates, Wilson             M9 Peak Perform            16.05m      52-08
  2 King, Rejahn              M9 Faith TC Inc            13.89m      45-07
  3 Richard, Joshua          M10 Gulf Coast H            13.70m      44-11
  4 Miletello, Luke          M10 Spar                    12.85m      42-02

Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walker, Roniesha         W11 Peak Perform             13.77   NWI  1
  2 Bagnerise, Chelsea-rose  W12 Future TC                14.11   NWI  1
  3 Wilson, Jade             W11 Spar                     14.58   NWI  2
  4 Hawthorne, Shytia        W11 River Cities             15.13   NWI  1
  5 Caston, Daisha           W11 06 Mississip             15.14   NWI  2
  6 Taylor, Jaiah            W12 Spar                     15.15   NWI  1
  7 Bell, Melodie            W11 Future TC                15.47   NWI  2
  8 Reed, Lauren             W12 Future TC                18.30   NWI  1

Event 201  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Roniesha         W11 Peak Perform             28.86   NWI  1
  2 Bagnerise, Chelsea-rose  W12 Future TC                29.56   NWI  1
  3 Black, Dezyre            W12 Spar                     30.28   NWI  1
  4 Wilson, Jade             W11 Spar                     30.49   NWI  2
  5 Laila, Thompson          W11 Gulf Coast H             32.54   NWI  1
  6 Hawthorne, Shytia        W11 River Cities             33.27   NWI  1
  7 Caston, Daisha           W11 06 Mississip             33.44   NWI  1
  8 Bell, Melodie            W11 Future TC                35.02   NWI  2
  9 Michael, Ashley          W11 South East M             35.52   NWI  1
 10 Savoy, Keiona            W12 Gulf Coast H             36.01   NWI  2
 11 Maryinez, Cameron        W12 Gulf Coast H             36.76   NWI  1

Event 202  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke, Paige            W12 Spar                   1:05.64   1
  2 Walker, Roniesha         W11 Peak Perform           1:07.43   1
  3 Bagnerise, Chelsea-rose  W12 Future TC              1:09.71   1
  4 Hooker, Kandice          W12 06 Mississip           1:09.93   1
  5 Watkins, Morgan          W12 Faith TC Inc           1:09.97   1
  6 Laila, Thompson          W11 Gulf Coast H           1:11.47   2
  7 Carbo, Bria              W11 06 Mississip           1:15.53   2
  8 Bell, Melodie            W11 Future TC              1:29.18   1

Event 203  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke, Paige            W12 Spar                   2:49.36
  2 Watkins, Morgan          W12 Faith TC Inc           2:55.25
  3 Carbo, Bria              W11 06 Mississip           3:03.96
  4 Hooker, Kandice          W12 06 Mississip           3:04.62
  5 Noeske, Savanna          W11 Gulf Coast H           3:14.16
 -- Aldredge, Katie          W12 Peak Perform               DNF

Event 204  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noeske, Savanna          W11 Gulf Coast H           6:57.46

Event 206  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reed, Lauren             W12 Future TC             12:06.96

Event 207  Girls 80 Short Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Maryinez, Cameron        W12 Gulf Coast H             17.52   NWI
  2 Black, Dezyre            W12 Spar                     18.64   NWI
  3 Savoy, Keiona            W12 Gulf Coast H             19.23   NWI
  4 Newton, Ashley           W12 Peak Perform             19.78   NWI

Event 210  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gulf Coast Hurricane Trac  'A'                     13:55.21
     1) Laila, Thompson 01              2) Maryinez, Cameron 00
     3) Noeske, Savanna 01              4) Savoy, Keiona 00

Event 211  Girls High Jump Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Black, Dezyre            W12 Spar                     1.11m    3-07.75
  2 Michael, Ashley          W11 South East M             1.06m    3-05.75

Event 212  Girls Long Jump Midget
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney         W11 Peak Perform             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
  2 Brooke, Paige            W12 Spar                     3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  3 Hooker, Kandice          W12 06 Mississip             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
  4 Michael, Ashley          W11 South East M             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
  5 Newton, Ashley           W12 Peak Perform             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25

Event 213  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaiah            W12 Spar                     6.66m   21-10.25
  2 Young, Kati              W12 Peak Perform             6.56m   21-06.25
  3 Chapple, Khya            W12 Spar                     5.51m   18-01.00

Event 214  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaiah            W12 Spar                    13.22m      43-04
  2 Young, Kati              W12 Peak Perform            13.02m      42-08
  3 Chapple, Khya            W12 Spar                    11.99m      39-04

Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw 300g Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aldredge, Katie          W12 Peak Perform            23.77m      78-00
  2 Newton, Ashley           W12 Peak Perform            15.98m      52-05
  3 Young, Kati              W12 Peak Perform            14.00m      45-11
  4 Watkins, Morgan          W12 Faith TC Inc            11.07m      36-04

Event 250  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heard, Patrick           M12 Shreveport T             12.93   NWI  1
  2 Myles, Jordan            M12 Spar                     13.90   NWI  1
  3 Parker, Zion             M11 Peak Perform             13.95   NWI  1
  4 Henderson, Mikevus       M12 06 Mississip             14.11   NWI  2
  5 Smith, Tarlys            M12 South East M             14.52   NWI  2
  6 Duhon, Brock             M12 Gulf Coast H             14.76   NWI  1
  7 Mitchell, Aaron          M11 Peak Perform             14.77   NWI  1
  8 Funk, Andrew             M12 Shreveport T             15.27   NWI  1
  9 Givens, Koby             M11 Future TC                15.66   NWI  2
 10 Roots, Christian         M11 Spar                     16.56   NWI  2
 11 Harden, Christopher      M11 Peak Perform             17.66   NWI  1

Event 251  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Heard, Patrick           M12 Shreveport T             26.56   NWI  1
  2 Jackson, Tyrell          M12 Faith TC Inc             28.26   NWI  1
  3 Myles, Jordan            M12 Spar                     28.53   NWI  1
  4 Bolden, Braylen          M11 Future TC                28.83   NWI  2
  5 Henderson, Mikevus       M12 06 Mississip             29.28   NWI  2
  6 Parker, Zion             M11 Peak Perform             29.37   NWI  1
  7 Allen, Christian         M12 South East M             29.48   NWI  3
  8 Duhon, Brock             M12 Gulf Coast H             29.73   NWI  1
  9 Calhoun, Wynton          M11 Peak Perform             29.85   NWI  1
 10 MACK, Richard            M11 Spar                     30.90   NWI  1
 11 Bagwell, Ethan           M11 Future TC                30.93   NWI  2
 12 Cochran, Tyree           M12 South East M             31.37   NWI  2
 13 Russell, Kameron         M11 Spar                     32.42   NWI  2
 14 Givens, Koby             M11 Future TC                33.09   NWI  3
 15 Roots, Christian         M11 Spar                     33.22   NWI  3
 16 Wilson, Isiah            M12 Faith TC Inc             33.51   NWI  2
 17 McClay, LiTyus           M12 Peak Perform             33.78   NWI  2
 18 Webb, Bryson             M11 Faith TC Inc             35.26   NWI  2
 19 Webb, Braxton            M11 Faith TC Inc             37.69   NWI  1

Event 252  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jared            M12 Faith TC Inc           1:05.99   1
  2 Smith, Tarlys            M12 South East M           1:06.08   3
  3 Spurlock, Juan           M12 Faith TC Inc           1:06.71   1
  4 Nelson, Ashton           M12 Spar                   1:08.46   3
  5 Bolden, Braylen          M11 Future TC              1:09.21   3
  6 Jones, Tajhe             M12 Future TC              1:09.47   2
  7 Allen, Christian         M12 South East M           1:09.95   3
  8 Butlerjr, Donald         M12 Faith TC Inc           1:09.97   1
  9 MACK, Richard            M11 Spar                   1:10.93   1
 10 Duhon, Brock             M12 Gulf Coast H           1:11.38   1
 11 Russell, Kameron         M11 Spar                   1:11.51   2
 11 Johnson, Achilles        M11 Future TC              1:11.51   3
 13 Bryant, Trent            M11 Spar                   1:12.73   2
 14 Cochran, Tyree           M12 South East M           1:13.98   2
 15 Henderson, Mikevus       M12 06 Mississip           1:14.61   2
 16 Wilson, Isiah            M12 Faith TC Inc           1:18.99   1
 17 Thibodeaux, Kyle         M11 Lafayette Yo           1:20.63   2
 18 Morris, Fredrick         M11 Spar                   1:22.07   1
 19 Manley, Cassius          M11 Spar                   1:24.54   2
 20 Webb, Bryson             M11 Faith TC Inc           1:27.11   2

Event 253  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spurlock, Juan           M12 Faith TC Inc           2:46.94
  2 Guirlando, Reid          M11 Peak Perform           2:48.90
  3 Johnson, Achilles        M11 Future TC              2:48.99
  4 Elkins, Dylan            M12 Southwest MS           2:49.71
  5 Jones, Tajhe             M12 Future TC              3:10.33
  6 Manley, Cassius          M11 Spar                   3:13.96
  7 Russell, Kameron         M11 Spar                   3:14.07

Event 254  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guirlando, Reid          M11 Peak Perform           6:16.97

Event 256  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McClay, LiTyus           M12 Peak Perform          14:29.69

Event 257  Boys 80 Short Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Littleberry, Zorian      M11 Peak Perform             15.97   NWI
  2 Funk, Andrew             M12 Shreveport T             17.00   NWI
  3 Morris, Fredrick         M11 Spar                     17.04   NWI
  4 Parker, Zion             M11 Peak Perform             19.82   NWI

Event 259  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faith TC Inc  'A'                                   5:20.73
     1) Butlerjr, Donald 00             2) Jackson, Tyrell 00
     3) Spurlock, Juan 00               4) Wilson, Jared 00

Event 261  Boys High Jump Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ashton           M12 Spar                     1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Guirlando, Reid          M11 Peak Perform             1.27m    4-02.00
 -- Cochran, Tyree           M12 South East M                NH

Event 262  Boys Long Jump Midget
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Heard, Patrick           M12 Shreveport T             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
  2 Wilson, Jared            M12 Faith TC Inc             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  3 Allen, Christian         M12 South East M             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
  4 Smith, Tarlys            M12 South East M             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
  5 Morris, Fredrick         M11 Spar                     3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  6 Funk, Andrew             M12 Shreveport T             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25
  7 Webb, Braxton            M11 Faith TC Inc             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
  8 Roots, Christian         M11 Spar                     2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
  9 Dear, Joshua             M12 06 Mississip             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25

Event 263  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myles, Jordan            M12 Spar                     9.62m   31-06.75
  2 Jackson, Tyrell          M12 Faith TC Inc             9.48m   31-01.25
  3 Evans, Xavier            M12 Spar                     8.90m   29-02.50
  4 Browder-Nash, Dylan      M12 Spar                     8.75m   28-08.50
  5 Redmon, Jordan           M12 Spar                     7.62m   25-00.00
  6 Calhoun, Wynton          M11 Peak Perform             7.60m   24-11.25
  7 George, Shemar           M11 Gulf Coast H             7.12m   23-04.50
  8 Thibodeaux, Kyle         M11 Lafayette Yo             6.67m   21-10.75
  9 Dear, Joshua             M12 06 Mississip             6.23m   20-05.25
 10 Bryant, Trent            M11 Spar                     6.20m   20-04.25
 11 Harden, Christopher      M11 Peak Perform             5.73m   18-09.75

Event 264  Boys Discus Throw 1kg Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Malone, William          M12 Peak Perform            22.58m      74-01
  2 Smith, Anthony           M12 Peak Perform            14.28m      46-10
  3 George, Shemar           M11 Gulf Coast H            12.81m      42-00

Event 265  Boys Javelin Throw 300g Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ashton           M12 Spar                    26.55m      87-01
  2 Calhoun, Wynton          M11 Peak Perform            26.44m      86-09
  3 Littleberry, Zorian      M11 Peak Perform            25.21m      82-08
  4 Butlerjr, Donald         M12 Faith TC Inc            23.24m      76-03
  5 Thibodeaux, Kyle         M11 Lafayette Yo            19.33m      63-05
  6 Redmon, Jordan           M12 Spar                    18.21m      59-09
  7 Wilson, Isiah            M12 Faith TC Inc            14.99m      49-02
  8 Manley, Cassius          M11 Spar                    14.55m      47-09
  9 Webb, Bryson             M11 Faith TC Inc            14.40m      47-03
 10 George, Shemar           M11 Gulf Coast H            13.97m      45-10
 11 Smith, Anthony           M12 Peak Perform            10.98m      36-00
 12 Evans, Xavier            M12 Spar                     9.96m      32-08

Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Justice            W14 06 Mississip             12.71   NWI  2
  2 Mosley, Monica           W14 06 Mississip             12.74   NWI  3
  3 Washington, Demi         W13 06 Mississip             12.78   NWI  3
  4 Smith, Alandria          W14 South East M             12.96   NWI  1
  5 Landers, Shantel         W14 Peak Perform             13.20   NWI  1
  6 Jackson, Jasmine         W13 Future TC                13.38   NWI  1
  7 Goldsmith, Kourtney      W13 Unattached               13.44   NWI  1
  8 Cosby, Chasity           W14 Spar                     14.34   NWI  2
  9 Howard, Ahmiyah          W13 Spar                     14.49   NWI  2
 10 Dear, Gabrielle          W13 06 Mississip             14.76   NWI  3
 11 Smith, Jimari            W13 Future TC                14.80   NWI  2
 12 Meyers, Kennedy          W14 Spar                     14.90   NWI  2
 13 Venus, Shaakeriah        W13 Spar                     15.07   NWI  2
 14 Price, Kayler            W14 Lafayette Yo             15.33   NWI  1
 15 Reliford, Dionna         W13 Spar                     15.85   NWI  3
 16 Soriano, Arianne         W13 Shreveport T             16.37   NWI  1
 -- Colquitt, Achaunte       W14 Peak Perform                FS   NWI  1

Event 301  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mosley, Monica           W14 06 Mississip             26.37   NWI  2
  2 Sims, Justice            W14 06 Mississip             26.77   NWI  2
  3 Washington, Demi         W13 06 Mississip             26.81   NWI  2
  3 James, Johnesia          W14 Greenville T             26.81   NWI  2
  3 Smith, Alandria          W14 South East M             26.81   NWI  3
  6 Landers, Shantel         W14 Peak Perform             27.23   NWI  1
  7 Goldsmith, Kourtney      W13 Unattached               27.52   NWI  1
  8 Walker, Jocelyn          W14 Unattached               27.58   NWI  2
  9 Jackson, Jasmine         W13 Future TC                27.77   NWI  3
 10 Cosby, Chasity           W14 Spar                     30.10   NWI  1
 11 Howard, Ahmiyah          W13 Spar                     30.56   NWI  3
 12 Smith, Jimari            W13 Future TC                31.45   NWI  1
 13 Dear, Gabrielle          W13 06 Mississip             31.79   NWI  2
 14 Price, Kayler            W14 Lafayette Yo             32.04   NWI  1
 15 Edwards, Jyah            W14 Greenville T             32.39   NWI  2
 16 LeDay, DaShawn           W13 Lafayette Yo             33.31   NWI  1

Event 302  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph, Maerys           W14 Future TC              1:03.32
  2 Landers, Shantel         W14 Peak Perform           1:04.78
  3 Walker, Jocelyn          W14 Unattached             1:05.27
  4 Meyers, Kennedy          W14 Spar                   1:13.99
  5 Jones, Desiree           W13 South East M           1:14.27
  6 Edwards, Jyah            W14 Greenville T           1:14.39

Event 303  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Destiny           W14 Spar                   2:43.94
  2 Joseph, Maerys           W14 Future TC              2:49.13
  3 Caron, Isabelle          W13 Gulf Coast H           2:53.55
  4 McMichael, Briana        W13 Peak Perform           2:55.83

Event 304  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caron, Isabelle          W13 Gulf Coast H           5:42.84

Event 307  Girls 100 Short Hurdles Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Halle           W14 06 Mississip             18.10   NWI
  2 Jones, Desiree           W13 South East M             21.34   NWI

Event 308  Girls 200 Long Hurdles Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Halle           W14 06 Mississip             36.13   NWI

Event 309  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06 Mississippi Track Stars  'A'                       51.97
     1) Johnson, Halle 98               2) Mosley, Monica 98
     3) Sims, Justice 98                4) Washington, Demi 99

Event 312  Girls High Jump Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Kourtney      W13 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00
  2 LeDay, DaShawn           W13 Lafayette Yo             1.17m    3-10.00
  3 Jones, Desiree           W13 South East M             1.12m    3-08.00

Event 314  Girls Long Jump Youth
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Madison           W13 Peak Perform             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75  10
  2 Smith, Alandria          W14 South East M             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50   8
  3 Jones, Desiree           W13 South East M             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25   6
  4 Dear, Gabrielle          W13 06 Mississip             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25   5
 -- McMichael, Briana        W13 Peak Perform              FOUL

Event 315  Girls Triple Jump Youth
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Madison           W13 Peak Perform             9.72m   NWI  31-10.75

Event 316  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jocelyn          W14 Unattached               8.21m   26-11.25
  2 Reliford, Dionna         W13 Spar                     7.03m   23-00.75
  3 McMichael, Briana        W13 Peak Perform             6.94m   22-09.25
  4 Cohenour, Grace          W13 Peak Perform             6.39m   20-11.75

Event 317  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cohenour, Grace          W13 Peak Perform            11.51m      37-09

Event 318  Girls Javelin Throw 600g Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yates, Annabelle         W14 Peak Perform            23.14m      75-11
  2 McMichael, Briana        W13 Peak Perform            16.14m      52-11
  3 Soriano, Arianne         W13 Shreveport T             7.71m      25-03

Event 350  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Dorsavion      M14 Spar                     12.10   NWI  1
  2 Davis, Kenton            M14 Peak Perform             12.11   NWI  1
  3 Parker, Juan             M14 Spar                     12.93   NWI  1
  4 Vance, Bryson            M14 River Cities             12.95   NWI  1
  5 Bagnerise, Joseph        M13 Future TC                13.33   NWI  2
  6 Hart, Hayven             M14 South East M             13.41   NWI  1
  7 Bey, Ramauro             M14 Future TC                13.47   NWI  2
  8 Boyd, Elisah             M13 Southwest MS             13.59   NWI  1
  9 Harvey, Tobias           M14 South East M             13.79   NWI  2
 10 Bailey, Bryce            M13 River Cities             14.08   NWI  2
 11 Moore, Javen             M13 Future TC                16.89   NWI  2

Event 351  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gatson, Kenterius        M14 Spar                     25.15   NWI  1
  2 Smith, Quinton           M13 River Cities             26.38   NWI  2
  3 BriggsIII, Louis         M14 Faith TC Inc             26.69   NWI  1
  4 Newby, Kenje             M14 Spar                     26.87   NWI  1
  5 Parker, Juan             M14 Spar                     26.93   NWI  1
  6 Bey, Ramauro             M14 Future TC                27.33   NWI  2
  7 Bagnerise, Joseph        M13 Future TC                27.61   NWI  1
  8 Boyd, Elisah             M13 Southwest MS             28.09   NWI  2
  9 Bailey, Bryce            M13 River Cities             28.67   NWI  3
 10 Miletello, Samuel        M13 Spar                     28.68   NWI  3
 11 Ross, Charlie            M13 Peak Perform             30.46   NWI  2
 12 Moore, Javen             M13 Future TC                34.49   NWI  1

Event 352  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gatson, Kenterius        M14 Spar                     57.87   1
  2 BriggsIII, Louis         M14 Faith TC Inc           1:00.82   1
  3 Bagnerise, Joseph        M13 Future TC              1:01.86   2
  4 Bey, Ramauro             M14 Future TC              1:02.13   1
  5 Warren, Javorian         M13 Future TC              1:04.58   1
  6 Miletello, Samuel        M13 Spar                   1:06.00   2
  7 Bailey, Bryce            M13 River Cities           1:07.42   1
  8 Boyd, Elisah             M13 Southwest MS           1:11.21   2

Event 353  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guirlando, Garrett       M13 Peak Perform           2:38.38
  2 Warren, Javorian         M13 Future TC              2:41.50
  3 Miletello, Samuel        M13 Spar                   2:46.47
  4 Chadwick, Levi           M14 Peak Perform           2:53.54
  5 Henderson, Nicholas      M14 Shreveport T           2:53.77
  6 Ross, Charlie            M13 Peak Perform           2:56.39

Event 354  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Levi           M14 Peak Perform           5:38.20
  2 Guirlando, Garrett       M13 Peak Perform           5:38.29
  3 Meredith, Seth           M13 Peak Perform           6:57.33

Event 355  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Levi           M14 Peak Perform          11:48.29
  2 Meredith, Seth           M13 Peak Perform          14:38.61

Event 357  Boys 100 Short Hurdles Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rochell, Robert          M14 Spar                     14.52   NWI
  2 Davis, Kenton            M14 Peak Perform             16.20   NWI
  3 Travers, Tristan         M13 Spar                     19.19   NWI
  4 Henderson, Nicholas      M14 Shreveport T             23.32   NWI
 -- Harvey, Tobias           M14 South East M                FS   NWI

Event 358  Boys 200 Long Hurdles Youth
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rochell, Robert          M14 Spar                     26.12   NWI
  2 Miller, Christian        M14 Peak Perform             26.77   NWI
  3 Travers, Tristan         M13 Spar                     32.03   NWI

Event 359  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spar  'A'                                             48.08
     1) Gatson, Kenterius 98            2) Newby, Kenje 98
     3) Parker, Juan 98                 4) Rochell, Robert 98

Event 360  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spar  'A'                                           4:17.33
     1) Gatson, Kenterius 98            2) Parker, Juan 98
     3) Rochell, Robert 98              4) Stewart, Phillip 99

Event 362  Boys High Jump Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Christian        M14 Peak Perform             1.77m    5-09.75
  2 Newby, Kenje             M14 Spar                     1.57m    5-01.75
 -- Davis, Kenton            M14 Peak Perform                NH

Event 364  Boys Long Jump Youth
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Miller, Christian        M14 Peak Perform             5.58m   NWI  18-03.75
  2 Davis, Kenton            M14 Peak Perform             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75
  3 Hart, Hayven             M14 South East M             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
  4 Harvey, Tobias           M14 South East M             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  5 Vance, Bryson            M14 River Cities             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
  6 Henderson, Nicholas      M14 Shreveport T             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00

Event 365  Boys Triple Jump Youth
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Tobias           M14 South East M            10.26m   NWI  33-08.00
  2 Vance, Bryson            M14 River Cities            10.18m   NWI  33-04.75
  3 Hart, Hayven             M14 South East M             9.86m   NWI  32-04.25

Event 366  Boys Shot Put 4kg Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marcus, Tripp            M13 Peak Perform             9.64m   31-07.50
  2 Miller, Christian        M14 Peak Perform             9.60m   31-06.00
  3 BriggsIII, Louis         M14 Faith TC Inc             8.85m   29-00.50
  4 Guirlando, Garrett       M13 Peak Perform             7.70m   25-03.25

Event 367  Boys Discus Throw 1kg Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marcus, Tripp            M13 Peak Perform            28.12m      92-03

Event 368  Boys Javelin Throw 600g Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marcus, Tripp            M13 Peak Perform            36.41m     119-05
  2 BriggsIII, Louis         M14 Faith TC Inc            26.23m      86-01

Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brisco, Mikiah           W16 Greater King             12.64   NWI  1
  2 Pickens, Jennifer        W15 Spar                     12.78   NWI  2
  3 Williams, Ariane         W15 Future TC                12.86   NWI  1
  4 Hill, Dorian             W15 South East M             13.14   NWI  3
  5 Roy, Kirby               W16 Lafayette Yo             13.15   NWI  2
  6 Washington, Kentecia     W16 Spar                     13.23   NWI  2
  7 Thibodueax, Kalsey       W15 Lafayette Yo             13.29   NWI  3
  8 Walker, Chelsey          W15 Unattached               13.30   NWI  2
  9 Carter, Taylor           W15 Spar                     13.44   NWI  2
 10 Modicue, Markeceia       W15 Peak Perform             13.74   NWI  1
 11 Wills, Psnefra           W16 Unattached               14.03   NWI  2
 12 Lewis, Delacey           W15 Future TC                14.09   NWI  1
 13 Hollis, Meandra          W15 Peak Perform             14.11   NWI  1
 14 Davis, Naterria          W15 Spar                     14.23   NWI  3
 15 Davis, Tamona            W16 Spar                     14.47   NWI  2
 16 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn       W15 Unattached               14.57   NWI  2
 17 Brown, Latia             W15 Spar                     14.59   NWI  3
 18 Grays, Taydra            W15 Unattached               15.25   NWI  1

Event 401  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brisco, Mikiah           W16 Greater King             25.59   NWI  1
  2 Coleman, Imani           W16 Gulf Coast H             25.80   NWI  3
  3 Williams, Ariane         W15 Future TC                25.86   NWI  1
  4 Pickens, Jennifer        W15 Spar                     26.90   NWI  2
  5 Washington, Kentecia     W16 Spar                     27.49   NWI  2
  6 Ross, Charliesia         W16 Peak Perform             27.57   NWI  3
  7 Modicue, Markeceia       W15 Peak Perform             27.99   NWI  1
  8 James-wade, Devan        W15 Spar                     28.49   NWI  3
  9 Hollins, Jacy            W16 Future TC                28.74   NWI  2
 10 Walker, Chelsey          W15 Unattached               28.78   NWI  3
 11 Wills, Psnefra           W16 Unattached               29.73   NWI  2
 12 Lewis, Delacey           W15 Future TC                29.78   NWI  1
 13 Hill, Dorian             W15 South East M             30.18   NWI  3
 14 Gomez, Emily             W15 South East M             30.34   NWI  3
 15 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn       W15 Unattached               31.01   NWI  2
 16 Turner, Alicia           W16 Greenville T             31.07   NWI  2
 17 Carter, Taylor           W15 Spar                     32.81   NWI  2

Event 402  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Ariane         W15 Future TC                58.54   1
  2 Siegmund, Hannah         W15 Peak Perform             59.83   1
  3 McBride, KyReon          W16 Lafayette Yo           1:02.86   1
  4 Ross, Charliesia         W16 Peak Perform           1:03.95   1
  5 Bilal, Tamiyah           W15 Spar                   1:04.15   3
  6 Roy, Kirby               W16 Lafayette Yo           1:04.51   1
  7 Winans, Teyairra         W16 Spar                   1:04.93   2
  8 James-wade, Devan        W15 Spar                   1:05.42   2
  9 Byars, Brionna           W16 South East M           1:06.31   3
 10 Johnson, Alexandra       W15 Lafayette Yo           1:07.39   1
 11 Brown, Latia             W15 Spar                   1:07.64   1
 12 Davis, Tamona            W16 Spar                   1:07.88   2
 13 Vance, Brailey           W15 River Cities           1:08.62   2
 14 Turner, Alicia           W16 Greenville T           1:10.16   2
 15 Daniels, Sandra          W15 Greenville T           1:11.46   3
 16 Goldsmith, Kaitlyn       W15 Unattached             1:13.92   2

Event 403  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strong, Janesha          W16 Spar                   2:31.97
  2 Winans, Teyairra         W16 Spar                   2:39.94
  3 Bilal, Tamiyah           W15 Spar                   2:41.90
  4 Byars, Brionna           W16 South East M           2:45.35
  5 Tollfree, Chancy         W15 Greenville T           2:46.21
  6 Middlebrooks, Quinci     W15 River Cities           2:48.46
  7 Smith, Destine           W15 Greenville T           3:00.87
  8 Dean, Valerie            W15 Greenville T           3:01.00

Event 404  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strong, Janesha          W16 Spar                   5:24.10
  2 Smith, Destine           W15 Greenville T           5:51.15
  3 Tollfree, Chancy         W15 Greenville T           5:59.01
  4 Maris, Stefani           W16 Future TC              6:17.28
  5 Dean, Valerie            W15 Greenville T           6:23.81

Event 405  Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byars, Brionna           W16 South East M          11:35.46
  2 Maris, Stefani           W16 Future TC             11:42.27

Event 408  Girls 100 Short Hurdles Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Woods, Stevie            W15 Future TC                16.69   NWI
  2 Austin, Christina        W16 Peak Perform             19.03   NWI
  3 Lewis, Delacey           W15 Future TC                20.22   NWI
  4 Grays, Taydra            W15 Unattached               20.55   NWI

Event 409  Girls 400 Long Hurdles Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Stevie            W15 Future TC              1:14.21
  2 Middlebrooks, Quinci     W15 River Cities           1:14.85
  3 Lewis, Delacey           W15 Future TC              1:24.90

Event 410  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spar  'A'                                             49.95
     1) Brown, Latia 97                 2) Carter, Taylor 97
     3) Pickens, Jennifer 97            4) Samuel, Jacoyah 96
  2 Peak Performance Track CL  'A'                        52.25
     1) Hollis, Meandra 97              2) Modicue, Markeceia 97
     3) Ross, Charliesia 96             4) Siegmund, Hannah 97

Event 411  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lafayette Youth Track  'A'                          4:18.12
     1) Johnson, Alexandra 97           2) McBride, KyReon 96
     3) Roy, Kirby 96                   4) Thibodueax, Kalsey 97
  2 Spar  'A'                                           4:25.07
     1) Bilal, Tamiyah 97               2) Brown, Latia 97
     3) Davis, Tamona 96                4) James-wade, Devan 97
  3 Greenville TC  'A'                                  4:51.71
     1) Daniels, Sandra 97              2) Dean, Valerie 97
     3) Evans, Breana 97                4) Smith, Destine 97

Event 413  Girls High Jump Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pickens, Jennifer        W15 Spar                     1.47m    4-09.75
  2 Davis, Naterria          W15 Spar                     1.42m    4-07.75
  3 Jones, Chinyere          W15 South East M             1.27m    4-02.00
  4 Hollins, Jacy            W16 Future TC               J1.27m    4-02.00

Event 414  Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jasmine         W16 06 Mississip             2.25m    7-04.50

Event 415  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Sandra          W15 Greenville T             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75  10
  2 Walker, Chelsey          W15 Unattached               4.01m   NWI  13-02.00   8
  3 Hill, Dorian             W15 South East M             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00   6
  4 Modicue, Markeceia       W15 Peak Perform             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25   5
  5 Grays, Taydra            W15 Unattached               3.75m   NWI  12-03.75   4
  6 Jones, Chinyere          W15 South East M             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25   3
 -- Goldsmith, Kaitlyn       W15 Unattached                FOUL

Event 416  Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wills, Psnefra           W16 Unattached               8.06m   NWI  26-05.50
 -- Daniels, Sandra          W15 Greenville T                ND   NWI

Event 417  Girls Shot Put 4kg Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waln, Shelbie            W16 Spar                    11.63m   38-02.00  10
  2 Hollins, Jacy            W16 Future TC                8.05m   26-05.00   8
  3 Davis, Naterria          W15 Spar                     7.05m   23-01.75   6

Event 418  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Erica             W15 Unattached              29.81m      97-10
  2 Waln, Shelbie            W16 Spar                    22.11m      72-06

Event 419  Girls Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Naterria          W15 Spar                    23.76m      77-11
  2 Bynum, Erica             W15 Unattached              18.46m      60-07
  3 Hollins, Jacy            W16 Future TC               14.54m      47-08

Event 420  Girls Hammer Throw Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Erica             W15 Unattached              27.67m      90-09

Event 450  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Tyler             M15 Future TC                11.95   NWI
  2 Carter, Caleb            M15 Faith TC Inc             13.02   NWI
  3 Carmouche, Rashad        M16 Lafayette Yo             13.15   NWI
  4 Lester, Nathanael        M15 Spar                     14.50   NWI

Event 451  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Terrell         M16 Peak Perform             22.83   NWI  1
  2 Key, Deylon              M16 Spar                     23.86   NWI  1
  3 Robinson, Renard         M15 Spar                     24.09   NWI  2
  4 Drew, Devonte'           M16 Spar                     24.71   NWI  3
  5 Dixon, Tyler             M15 Future TC                25.14   NWI  1
  6 Carter, Caleb            M15 Faith TC Inc             26.26   NWI  2
  7 Anderson, Aaron          M16 Faith TC Inc             26.40   NWI  3
  8 Griffin, Derrion         M16 Peak Perform             26.49   NWI  1
  9 Canna, Kyon              M15 Spar                     26.85   NWI  2
 10 Watkins, Jeremy          M16 Faith TC Inc             27.46   NWI  2
 11 Bagnerise, Gregory       M15 Future TC                28.12   NWI  2
 12 Lester, Nathanael        M15 Spar                     28.64   NWI  2
 13 Leday, Ebna              M15 Lafayette Yo             32.70   NWI  3

Event 452  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Terrell         M16 Peak Perform             51.00   1
  2 King, Jordan             M16 Spar                     53.38   1
  3 Robinson, Renard         M15 Spar                     54.12   1
  4 Nadler, Austin           M15 Peak Perform             55.24   1
  5 Austin, Joshua           M16 06 Mississip             55.69   2
  6 Drew, Devonte'           M16 Spar                     55.91   3
  7 Washington, Joshua       M15 Future TC                58.45   1
  8 Robinson, Thomas         M16 Peak Perform             59.18   2
  9 Gaines, Isaiah           M15 Southwest MS           1:00.31   3
 10 Labostrie, Lawrence      M15 Future TC              1:00.35   1
 11 Anderson, Aaron          M16 Faith TC Inc           1:00.76   3
 12 Watkins, Jeremy          M16 Faith TC Inc           1:01.32   2
 13 Canna, Kyon              M15 Spar                   1:01.79   1
 14 Carter, Caleb            M15 Faith TC Inc           1:02.79   2
 15 Bagnerise, Gregory       M15 Future TC              1:05.11   2
 16 Elzie, Jaquez            M15 Peak Perform           1:05.42   2
 17 Leday, Ebna              M15 Lafayette Yo           1:22.15   3

Event 453  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Jordan             M16 Spar                   2:11.52
  2 Calhoun, Jonathen        M15 Future TC              2:12.72
  3 Washington, Joshua       M15 Future TC              2:14.24
  4 Guirlando, Marco         M16 Peak Perform           2:15.38
  5 Colton, Diallo           M16 Spar                   2:17.95
  6 Gordy, Cole              M16 Peak Perform           2:23.89
  7 Austin, Joshua           M16 06 Mississip           2:27.72
  8 Anderson, Aaron          M16 Faith TC Inc           2:33.41
  9 Gaines, Isaiah           M15 Southwest MS           2:36.21
 10 Watkins, Jeremy          M16 Faith TC Inc           2:41.14
 11 Labostrie, Lawrence      M15 Future TC              2:41.43

Event 454  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colton, Diallo           M16 Spar                   4:33.09
  2 Guirlando, Marco         M16 Peak Perform           4:41.71
  3 Gordy, Cole              M16 Peak Perform           5:00.56
  4 Young, Trey              M15 Peak Perform           5:20.96
  5 Hinton, Cade             M15 Peak Perform           6:34.79

Event 455  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Trey              M15 Peak Perform          11:35.46
  2 Hinton, Cade             M15 Peak Perform          15:14.55

Event 458  Boys 110 Short Hurdles Intermediate
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Eikeseth, Nicholas       M15 River Cities             16.66   NWI
  2 Burris, Jylen            M16 Spar                     21.96   NWI

Event 459  Boys 400 Long Hurdles Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eikeseth, Nicholas       M15 River Cities             59.83
  2 Griffin, Derrion         M16 Peak Perform           1:06.00
  3 Burris, Jylen            M16 Spar                   1:06.74

Event 460  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peak Performance Track CL  'A'                        45.50
     1) Alford, Brock 96                2) Levingston, Robert 97
     3) Nadler, Austin 97               4) Robinson, Thomas 96

Event 461  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spar  'A'                                           3:42.32
     1) Burris, Jylen 96                2) Canna, Kyon 97
     3) Colton, Diallo 96               4) Key, Deylon 96
  2 Peak Performance Track CL  'A'                      4:02.69
     1) Alford, Brock 96                2) Griffin, Derrion 96
     3) Nadler, Austin 97               4) Robinson, Thomas 96

Event 463  Boys High Jump Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Renard         M15 Spar                     1.77m    5-09.75
  2 Key, Deylon              M16 Spar                     1.72m    5-07.75
  3 Nadler, Austin           M15 Peak Perform             1.62m    5-03.75
 -- Anderson, Aaron          M16 Faith TC Inc                NH

Event 464  Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newman, Joseph           M16 Peak Perform             3.05m   10-00.00

Event 465  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Key, Deylon              M16 Spar                     5.95m   NWI  19-06.25
  2 Dixon, Tyler             M15 Future TC                5.41m   NWI  17-09.00
  3 Watkins, Jeremy          M16 Faith TC Inc             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
  3 Carmouche, Rashad        M16 Lafayette Yo             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
  5 Bagnerise, Gregory       M15 Future TC                4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
  6 Stacey, Caleb            M15 Shreveport T             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
  7 Leday, Ebna              M15 Lafayette Yo             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  8 Elzie, Jaquez            M15 Peak Perform             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25

Event 467  Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Despinasse, Nigel        M15 Unattached              12.03m   39-05.75
  2 Malone, James            M16 Peak Perform             9.75m   32-00.00
  3 Harris, Colton           M15 Peak Perform             8.74m   28-08.25
  4 King, William            M15 Peak Perform             8.06m   26-05.50
  5 Carter, Caleb            M15 Faith TC Inc             7.61m   24-11.75

Event 468  Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Despinasse, Nigel        M15 Unattached              35.30m     115-10  10
  2 King, William            M15 Peak Perform            25.75m      84-06   8
  3 Malone, James            M16 Peak Perform            25.44m      83-05   6
  4 Harris, Colton           M15 Peak Perform            25.03m      82-01   5

Event 469  Boys Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Colton           M15 Peak Perform            30.74m     100-10

Event 470  Boys Hammer Throw Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Despinasse, Nigel        M15 Unattached              34.21m     112-03
  2 Malone, James            M16 Peak Perform            29.47m      96-08
  3 King, William            M15 Peak Perform            26.89m      88-03
  4 Harris, Colton           M15 Peak Perform            19.68m      64-07

Event 500  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Burrell, Rakibba         W17 06 Mississip             12.66   NWI
  2 Evans, Markesha          W17 06 Mississip             12.67   NWI
  3 Hewitt, Alexis           W17 River Cities             12.91   NWI
  4 Cross, Kameah            W17 Unattached               13.19   NWI
  5 Henderson, Harmoni       W17 06 Mississip             13.43   NWI
  6 Coleman, Kierra          W18 Peak Perform             13.74   NWI

Event 501  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Burrell, Rakibba         W17 06 Mississip             25.64   NWI
  2 Carbo, Jolie             W17 06 Mississip             25.99   NWI
  3 Hewitt, Alexis           W17 River Cities             26.09   NWI
  4 Evans, Markesha          W17 06 Mississip             26.50   NWI
  5 Lewis, Beaunca           W17 Future TC                26.76   NWI
  6 Henderson, Harmoni       W17 06 Mississip             27.40   NWI
  7 Cross, Kameah            W17 Unattached               28.17   NWI

Event 502  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carbo, Jolie             W17 06 Mississip             58.50
  2 Hewitt, Alexis           W17 River Cities           1:01.15
  3 Cross, Kameah            W17 Unattached             1:08.30

Event 508  Women 100 Short Hurdles Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Howard, Heather          W18 Peak Perform             18.27   NWI

Event 509  Women 400 Long Hurdles Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Beaunca           W17 Future TC              1:13.75

Event 513  Women High Jump Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morris, Katlynn          W17 Spar                     1.42m    4-07.75
  2 Howard, Heather          W18 Peak Perform            J1.42m    4-07.75

Event 515  Women Long Jump Young
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Howard, Heather          W18 Peak Perform             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
  2 Morris, Katlynn          W17 Spar                     4.41m   NWI  14-05.75

Event 516  Women Triple Jump Young
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Howard, Heather          W18 Peak Perform            10.04m   NWI  32-11.25
  2 Mackie, Antrea           W17 Future TC                8.28m   NWI  27-02.00

Event 517  Women Shot Put 4kg Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Despinasse, Gabby        W18 Unattached               9.83m   32-03.00  10
  2 Mackie, Antrea           W17 Future TC                7.45m   24-05.50   8

Event 518  Women Discus Throw 1kg Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Despinasse, Gabby        W18 Unattached              29.73m      97-06

Event 519  Women Javelin Throw 600g Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mackie, Antrea           W17 Future TC               23.88m      78-04
  2 Cohenour, Haley          W17 Peak Perform            23.30m      76-05

Event 520  Women Hammer Throw Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Despinasse, Gabby        W18 Unattached              33.13m     108-08
  2 Cohenour, Haley          W17 Peak Perform            28.21m      92-07

Event 550  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Chris             M17 River Cities             10.90   NWI  1
  2 Henry, Jamichael         M17 Spar                     11.12   NWI  1
  3 Lamers, Joshua           M18 River Cities             11.17   NWI  1
  4 Green, Edward            M19 Future TC                11.48   NWI  1
  5 Jenkins, Demoses         M19 Spar                     11.53   NWI  2
  6 Willis, Troy             M19 Spar                     11.55   NWI  1
  7 McNair, Jayron           M18 06 Mississip             11.66   NWI  2
  8 Hart, Hal                M19 06 Mississip             11.68   NWI  3
  9 Narcisse, Darius         M18 Lafayette Yo             11.71   NWI  2
 10 Payne, Everette          M18 Spar                     11.77   NWI  2
 11 Rice, Cameron            M17 Spar                     11.84   NWI  2
 11 Deacon, Kevin            M17 Spar                     11.84   NWI  2
 13 Leday, Eljah             M17 Lafayette Yo             12.03   NWI  1
 14 Crosby, Matthew          M18 Peak Perform             12.06   NWI  3
 15 Bracey, Marquiz          M17 South East M             12.11   NWI  2
 16 Willis, Kevius           M18 06 Mississip             12.14   NWI  3
 17 Celestine, Joshua        M17 Future TC                12.15   NWI  2

Event 551  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Jamichael         M17 Spar                     21.98   NWI  1
  1 Lewis, Chris             M17 River Cities             21.98   NWI  1
  3 Jenkins, Demoses         M19 Spar                     22.78   NWI  4
  4 Reliford, Dimitri        M17 Spar                     22.79   NWI  2
  5 Banks, Sharod            M18 Future TC                22.82   NWI  2
  6 Williams, John           M18 Future TC                23.07   NWI  2
  7 McNair, Jayron           M18 06 Mississip             23.23   NWI  4
  8 Green, Edward            M19 Future TC                23.53   NWI  2
  9 Willis, Troy             M19 Spar                     23.69   NWI  1
  9 Narcisse, Darius         M18 Lafayette Yo             23.69   NWI  3
 11 Willis, Kevius           M18 06 Mississip             23.81   NWI  3
 12 Hart, Hal                M19 06 Mississip             24.17   NWI  4
 13 Celestine, Joshua        M17 Future TC                24.23   NWI  2
 14 Leday, Eljah             M17 Lafayette Yo             24.34   NWI  1
 15 Bracey, Marquiz          M17 South East M             24.36   NWI  3
 16 Crosby, Matthew          M18 Peak Perform             24.58   NWI  3
 17 Deacon, Kevin            M17 Spar                     24.59   NWI  2
 18 Lee, Javion              M17 06 Mississip             24.72   NWI  3
 19 Shelton, Deaunte         M19 06 Mississip             24.83   NWI  3
 20 Ceaser, Tony             M18 Peak Perform             25.64   NWI  2

Event 552  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Anthony          M18 Spar                     50.50   1
  2 Reliford, Dimitri        M17 Spar                     52.03   1
  3 Banks, Sharod            M18 Future TC                52.23   1
  4 Newby, Bakeem            M17 Spar                     53.06   1
  5 McNair, Jayron           M18 06 Mississip             54.09   3
  6 Bracey, Marquiz          M17 South East M             55.81   2
  7 Boyd, Jamal              M17 Spar                     56.24   2
  8 Ceaser, Tony             M18 Peak Perform             56.25   2
  9 Shelton, Deaunte         M19 06 Mississip             58.85   2

Event 553  Men 800 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, John           M18 Future TC              2:05.58
  2 Keys, Keygan             M18 Gulf Coast H           2:06.84
  3 Newby, Bakeem            M17 Spar                   2:07.64
  4 Graham, Jonathan         M17 South East M           2:23.22

Event 554  Men 1500 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Jonathan         M17 South East M           4:38.56
  2 Cassell, Micheal         M17 Future TC              5:24.63
  3 York, Robert             M17 Spar                   5:27.27
  4 Hinchcliffe, Will        M18 Peak Perform           6:34.79

Event 555  Men 3000 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Jonathan         M17 South East M          10:21.91
  2 York, Robert             M17 Spar                  11:42.27
  3 Cassell, Micheal         M17 Future TC             11:42.34

Event 558  Men 110 Short Hurdles Young
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lamers, Joshua           M18 River Cities             14.05   NWI
  2 Keys, Khylai             M17 Gulf Coast H             15.28   NWI
 -- Carter, Kaymin           M19 Spar                       SCR
 -- Ellison, Hayden          M17 Spar                       SCR

Event 559  Men 400 Long Hurdles Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keys, Khylai             M17 Gulf Coast H             57.61
  2 Carter, Kaymin           M19 Spar                     59.36
  3 Payne, Everette          M18 Spar                   1:04.00

Event 560  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spar  'A'                                             43.05
     1) Deacon, Kevin 95                2) Henry, Jamichael 95
     3) Jenkins, Demoses 93             4) Payne, Everette 94

Event 563  Men High Jump Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rice, Cameron            M17 Spar                     1.88m    6-02.00   9
  1 Reed, Joshua             M18 South East M             1.88m    6-02.00   9
  3 Boyd, Jamal              M17 Spar                     1.73m    5-08.00   6
 -- Domino, Troy             M19 Future TC                   NH
 -- West, Prince             M18 Peak Perform                NH

Event 565  Men Long Jump Young
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lee, Javion              M17 06 Mississip             6.41m   NWI  21-00.50
  2 Rice, Cameron            M17 Spar                     6.25m   NWI  20-06.25
  3 Henry, Jamichael         M17 Spar                     6.09m   NWI  19-11.75
  4 Vance, Brynden           M17 River Cities             5.74m   NWI  18-10.00
  5 Reed, Joshua             M18 South East M             5.68m   NWI  18-07.75
  6 Hart, Hal                M19 06 Mississip             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25
  7 Domino, Troy             M19 Future TC                4.86m   NWI  15-11.50
  8 Leday, Eljah             M17 Lafayette Yo             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00

Event 566  Men Triple Jump Young
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lee, Javion              M17 06 Mississip            13.49m   NWI  44-03.25
  2 Rice, Cameron            M17 Spar                    12.89m   NWI  42-03.50
  3 Domino, Troy             M19 Future TC               10.48m   NWI  34-04.75

Event 601  M35 100 Meter Dash Masters
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sincere111, Joseph       M38 Unattached               12.00   NWI

Event 601  M50 100 Meter Dash Masters
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Donald            M50 Unattached               12.87   NWI

Event 613  M35 Shot Put Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jerry              M39 Unattached              11.49m   37-08.50

Event 613  M40 Shot Put Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Roger             M44 Unattached              12.62m   41-05.00
  2 Fleming, Andy            M43 Peak Perform             6.98m   22-11.00

Event 613  M45 Shot Put Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DespinasseII, Brian      M45 Fertile Cres            10.44m   34-03.00

Event 615  M35 Discus Throw Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jerry              M39 Unattached              32.13m     105-05  10

Event 615  M40 Discus Throw Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Roger             M44 Unattached              40.31m     132-03  10
  2 Fleming, Andy            M43 Peak Perform            22.02m      72-03   8

Event 615  M45 Discus Throw Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DespinasseII, Brian      M45 Fertile Cres            31.25m     102-06  10

Event 616  W45 Javelin Throw Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McClain, Tasha           W45 Faith TC Inc            18.87m      61-11
  2 Butler, Rosalyn          W47 Faith TC Inc            16.17m      53-01

Event 617  M35 Javelin Throw Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Jerry              M39 Unattached              35.75m     117-03

Event 617  M40 Javelin Throw Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Roger             M44 Unattached              34.50m     113-02
  2 Fleming, Andy            M43 Peak Perform            21.94m      72-00

Event 617  M45 Javelin Throw Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DespinasseII, Brian      M45 Fertile Cres            33.51m     109-11
  2 Spurlock, Chris          M45 Faith TC Inc            22.68m      74-05

Event 629  M40 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kingsr, Burnett          M44 Faith TC Inc          11:46.98

Event 630  M50 200 Meter Dash Masters
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Donald            M50 Unattached               25.94   NWI

Event 701  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Michael         M25 Unattached               10.39   NWI
  2 JacksonJr., Charles      M24 Ex-Men Track             10.71   NWI
  3 Jeanlouis, Lathaniel     M24 New Iberia E             11.28   NWI
  4 Flowers, Stephano        M20 06 Mississip             11.44   NWI
  5 Mayfield, John           M19 Lafayette Yo             11.68   NWI
  6 Sellers, Paul            M24 Faith TC Inc             12.44   NWI

Event 702  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Teliah          W29 Unattached               24.66   NWI

Event 703  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Michael         M25 Unattached               20.69   NWI
  2 JacksonJr., Charles      M24 Ex-Men Track             21.43   NWI
  3 Jeanlouis, Lathaniel     M24 New Iberia E             22.78   NWI
  4 Flowers, Stephano        M20 06 Mississip             23.59   NWI
  5 Mayfield, John           M19 Lafayette Yo             23.70   NWI
  6 Wilbert, Anthony         M19 Unattached               24.83   NWI
  7 Sellers, Paul            M24 Faith TC Inc             25.95   NWI

Event 705  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeanlouis, Lathaniel     M24 New Iberia E             53.54
  2 Donald, Brandon          M19 06 Mississip             55.32

Event 712  Women Triple Jump Open
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brisco, Dominique        W19 Unattached              12.02m   NWI  39-05.25

Event 714  Women Discus Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Trecey           W24 Unattached              56.79m     186-04

Event 715  Men Discus Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thackrey, Randy          M22 Unattached              36.75m     120-07
  2 McMaster, Jason          M19 Unattached              30.72m     100-09

Event 717  Men Javelin Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMaster, Jason          M19 Unattached              45.47m     149-02
  2 Thackrey, Randy          M22 Unattached              35.63m     116-11

Event 718  Women Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Trecey           W24 Unattached              16.48m   54-01.00

Event 719  Men Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thackrey, Randy          M22 Unattached              11.37m   37-03.75
  2 McMaster, Jason          M19 Unattached              11.00m   36-01.25

Event 901  Girls 100 Meter Dash Tiny Tots
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Murray, Alexia            W5 Greenville T             24.70   NWI

Event 902  Girls 200 Meter Dash Tiny Tots
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Murray, Alexia            W5 Greenville T           1:01.96   NWI

Event 951  Boys 100 Meter Dash Tiny Tots
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Mason             M6 Future TC                19.16   NWI
  2 Brooks, Gavin             M6 River Cities             19.17   NWI
  3 Word, Malik               M6 River Cities             20.08   NWI
  4 Williams, Mekhi           M4 South East M             25.32   NWI

Event 952  Boys 200 Meter Dash Tiny Tots
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Mason             M6 Future TC                40.42   NWI
  2 Brooks, Gavin             M6 River Cities             40.81   NWI
  3 Word, Malik               M6 River Cities             44.42   NWI
  4 Williams, Mekhi           M4 South East M             55.87   NWI
 -- Mayweather, Dennis        M6 River Cities               SCR

Event 958  Boys Long Jump Tiny Tots
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mekhi           M4 South East M             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25

Event 962  Men Hammer Throw Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thackrey, Randy          M22 Unattached              36.33m     119-02

Event 964  Men Hammer Throw Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DespinasseII, Brian      M45 Fertile Cres            35.42m     116-02
  2 Bynum, Roger             M44 Unattached              25.86m      84-10

Event 966  Men 400 Long Hurdles Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shen, Francis            M35 Unattached               59.36

Event 970  Men 110 Short Hurdles Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shen, Francis            M35 Unattached               15.91   NWI

Event 973  Men 110 Short Hurdles Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilbert, Anthony         M19 Unattached               16.23   NWI

              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SOUTH EAST MISSISSIPPI TRA  18        2) Greenville TC               6
    3) Shreveport TC                5

                Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shreveport TC               10        2) Spar                        8

                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SOUTH EAST MISSISSIPPI TRA  14        2) Peak Performance Track CL  10
    3) 06 Mississippi Track Stars   5

            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spar                        16        2) Greenville TC              10
    3) SOUTH EAST MISSISSIPPI TRA   9        4) Future TC                   8
    5) Peak Performance Track CL    5

                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Future TC                    8

                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spar                        14        2) Peak Performance Track CL  10
    3) Shreveport TC                5

              Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Peak Performance Track CL   19

                 Men - Young - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spar                        15        2) SOUTH EAST MISSISSIPPI TR   9

                Men - Masters - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fertile Crescent Pediatric  10        2) Peak Performance Track CL   8


      


Return to USATF Southern Association Home Page

Please send questions or comments to Leroy Brisco (yorel84@aol.com)
Last Updated: 06/09/12 11:22:35 PM