Kentucky Association Masters & Open Championships Results


last revised: 06/18/11 09:49:29 PM
            KENTUCKY USATF TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS - 6/18/2011
                            Fern Creek High School
                                    Results

Event 4  Women 11-12 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   380 Harper, Carmen      00 Westside Tc-          12:40.28

Event 4  Women 15-16 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   315 Prell, Jessica      96 Louisville T          13:24.61

Event 7  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles 8 METERS 30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   341 Johnson, Cody       98 Unattached               20.24

Event 8  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   377 Edmonds, Dominique  96 Westside Tc-             15.78
  2   309 Jacobs, Alysha      96 Louisville T             21.77

Event 8  Girls 17-19 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   316 Roark, Madison      92 Louisville T             20.38

Event 9  Boys 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   322 Dezorn, Tyler       96 Louisville T             21.45

Event 9  Boys 17-19 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   324 Duvall, Jacob       94 Louisville T             15.51

Event 9  Boys 40-49 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   339 Hall, Ben           62 Unattached               22.31

Event 10  Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   388 Little, Shaakira    04 Westside Tc-             17.01
  2   420 Woods, Alexandria   04 Westside Tc-             17.03
  3   406 Smith, Natalia      03 Westside Tc-             18.95
  4   379 Green, Sidney       04 Westside Tc-             21.77
  5   413 White, Keilah       03 Westside Tc-             24.99

Event 10  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   386 Jones, Kayla        01 Westside Tc-             14.68   2
  2   381 Harris, Tahlea      01 Westside Tc-             15.74   2
  3   411 Wade, Dreanna       02 Westside Tc-             16.06   2
  4   313 Obannon, Kamariee   01 Louisville T             17.34   2
  5   414 White, Moriah       02 Westside Tc-             22.94   3

Event 10  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   397 Moore, Ashley       99 Westside Tc-             14.21   3
  2   415 Whitfield, Kennedy  00 Westside Tc-             14.42   3
  3   445 Vaughn, Chimond     00 Unattached               14.56   2
  4   394 Minor, Makalyn      99 Westside Tc-             14.76   3
  5   373 Bush, Rhyann        99 Westside Tc-             14.83   3
  6   400 Morton, Mikayla     00 Westside Tc-             15.80   2
  7   302 Bullard, Zaria      99 Louisville T             16.99   2
  8   303 Fields, Erica       99 Louisville T             17.51   3

Event 10  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   407 Townsend, Taliyah   98 Westside Tc-             13.47   4
  2   304 Fleming, Rhea       97 Louisville T             14.12   4
  3   370 Bethel, Tonia       97 Westside Tc-             14.24   4
  4   419 Woods, Aaziyah      98 Westside Tc-             14.24   4
  5   350 Moll, Rebecca       98 Unattached               14.46   4
  6   418 Williams, Nissa     98 Westside Tc-             15.11   4
  7   376 Curry, Ahlyia       98 Westside Tc-             15.20   4
  8   383 Johnson, Atalya     98 Westside Tc-             16.75   4

Event 10  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   374 Carney, Cheyney     96 Westside Tc-             13.22   5
  2   305 Fleming, Rhiann     95 Louisville T             14.42   5
  3   412 Wells, Pashionae    95 Westside Tc-             14.46   5
  4   382 Hughes, Cherese     96 Westside Tc-             15.33   5

Event 10  Girls 17-19 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   310 Johnson, Cidnei     94 Louisville T             12.85   5
  2   314 Obannon, Kaysee     94 Louisville T             12.89   5
  3   318 Wrocklage, Olivia   92 Louisville T             13.18   5
  4   402 Nelson, Ziah        94 Westside Tc-             13.57   5

Event 11  Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   435 Smith, Jamarion     03 Westside Tc-             16.29
  2   437 Tedford, Jakobi     03 Westside Tc-             17.05
  3   359 Hall, Gregory       03 Unattached               18.02
  4   429 Johnson, Dean       03 Westside Tc-             18.15
  5   432 Randall, Mitchell   03 Westside Tc-             18.61
  6   442 Williams, Keyon     03 Westside Tc-             20.18

Event 11  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   425 Green, Vasean       01 Westside Tc-             15.15   2
  2   439 Trabue, Johnathan   01 Westside Tc-             16.00   2
  3   441 Williams, Ahmad     01 Westside Tc-             16.10   2
  4   443 Woods, Anthony      02 Westside Tc-             16.12   2
  5   325 Fields, Jeffery     01 Louisville T             17.84   2

Event 11  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   436 Smith, Kadin        00 Westside Tc-             14.61   2
  2   430 Martin, Kameron     00 Westside Tc-             14.73   2
  3   427 Harris, Thaddaeus   00 Westside Tc-             15.35   2

Event 11  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   431 Morton, Dorian      97 Westside Tc-             13.64   3

Event 11  Boys 17-19 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   327 Hodge, Cody         94 Louisville T             11.47   3
  2   329 Love, Caleb         92 Louisville T             11.73   3
  3   330 Miller, Keith       93 Louisville T             11.95   3

Event 11  Boys 40-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   342 Questelle, Bryan    66 Unattached               12.92   3

Event 11  Boys 60-99 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   345 Schurr, Avital      41 Unattached               14.53   3

Event 12  Girls 11-12 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Westside Tc-0541  'A'                              12:39.00
     1) 371 Bibb, Autumn 99             2) 380 Harper, Carmen 00
     3) 401 Morton, Miranda 00          4) 409 Trabue, Tyler 99

Event 14  Girls 15-16 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Westside Tc-0541  'A'                              11:58.36
     1) 369 Berry, Dayza 96             2) 412 Wells, Pashionae 95
     3) 385 Johnson, Jaylyn 96          4) 405 Smith, Kristen 96

Event 17  Boys 13-14 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Westside Tc-0541  'A'                              10:52.09
     1) 422 Caldwell, William 97        2) 423 Ellis, Tristan 98
     3) 428 Hurst, Jeron 98             4) 431 Morton, Dorian 97

Event 21  Women 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   407 Townsend, Taliyah   98 Westside Tc-             31.41

Event 21  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   424 Gonzalez, Jordon    97 Westside Tc-             28.97
  2   341 Johnson, Cody       98 Unattached               34.41

Event 22  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   309 Jacobs, Alysha      96 Louisville T           1:20.82

Event 22  Girls 17-19 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   316 Roark, Madison      92 Louisville T           1:17.84

Event 23  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   322 Dezorn, Tyler       96 Louisville T           1:13.71

Event 23  Boys 17-19 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   324 Duvall, Jacob       94 Louisville T           1:01.97

Event 23  Boys 40-49 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   339 Hall, Ben           62 Unattached             1:19.49

Event 24  Women 8&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   355 Perry, Krista       03 Unattached             6:50.30
  2   353 Newsome, Skye       05 Unattached             7:55.60

Event 24  Women 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   354 Perry, Kailee       01 Unattached             5:48.94
  2   352 Newsome, Anastasia  01 Unattached             6:27.22

Event 24  Women 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   390 Mason, Taylor       99 Westside Tc-           7:35.25

Event 24  Women 15-16 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   315 Prell, Jessica      96 Louisville T           5:55.27

Event 24  Boys 8&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   360 Newsome, Thor       04 Unattached             5:52.29

Event 24  Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   358 Ford, Tyler         01 Unattached             5:50.99

Event 24  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   362 Smith, Andrew       97 Unattached             5:08.93
  2   422 Caldwell, William   97 Westside Tc-           5:31.32

Event 24  Men 17-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   323 Dowell, Michael     93 Louisville T           4:35.07
  2   433 Robinson, Delteray  94 Westside Tc-           5:04.25

Event 24  Men 50-59 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   334 Berman, David       52 Unattached             5:13.00

Event 25  Girls 1-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Westside Tc-0541  'A'                               1:18.01
     1) 388 Little, Shaakira 04         2) 379 Green, Sidney 04
     3) 396 Moore, Amani 04             4) 406 Smith, Natalia 03

Event 26  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Westside Tc-0541  'A'                                 57.44
     1) 373 Bush, Rhyann 99             2) 397 Moore, Ashley 99
     3) 399 Morris, Princess 00         4) 415 Whitfield, Kennedy 00
  2 Westside Tc-0541  'B'                               1:02.45
     1) 394 Minor, Makalyn 99           2) 395 Minor, Makayla 99
     3) 400 Morton, Mikayla 00          4) 416 Whitlock, Deija 99

Event 28  Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Westside Tc-0541  'A'                                 51.77
     1) 374 Carney, Cheyney 96          2) 412 Wells, Pashionae 95
     3) 377 Edmonds, Dominique 96       4) 385 Johnson, Jaylyn 96

Event 29  Girls 17-19 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Louisville Track Field-0541  'A'                      51.45
     1) 318 Wrocklage, Olivia 92        2) 310 Johnson, Cidnei 94
     3) 314 Obannon, Kaysee 94          4) 316 Roark, Madison 92

Event 35  Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   420 Woods, Alexandria   04 Westside Tc-           1:25.20
  2   388 Little, Shaakira    04 Westside Tc-           1:27.36
  3   396 Moore, Amani        04 Westside Tc-           1:35.34

Event 35  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   386 Jones, Kayla        01 Westside Tc-           1:12.04
  2   381 Harris, Tahlea      01 Westside Tc-           1:16.38
  3   411 Wade, Dreanna       02 Westside Tc-           1:20.81

Event 35  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   399 Morris, Princess    00 Westside Tc-           1:06.84   1
  2   409 Trabue, Tyler       99 Westside Tc-           1:06.91   2
  3   445 Vaughn, Chimond     00 Unattached             1:09.15   2
  4   391 Mcmurray, Cherie    99 Westside Tc-           1:16.89   1

Event 35  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   407 Townsend, Taliyah   98 Westside Tc-           1:02.79   2
  2   356 Smith, Tianna       97 Unattached             1:04.36   2
  3   419 Woods, Aaziyah      98 Westside Tc-           1:13.97   2

Event 35  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   311 Jones, Taylor       95 Louisville T           1:04.98   3
  2   382 Hughes, Cherese     96 Westside Tc-           1:17.59   3

Event 35  Girls 17-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   398 Moorman, Amber      94 Westside Tc-           1:07.03   3
  2   402 Nelson, Ziah        94 Westside Tc-           1:09.63   3
  3   308 Hughes, Alexa       94 Louisville T           1:24.14   3

Event 36  Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   361 Rogers, Devon       04 Unattached             1:23.53
  2   437 Tedford, Jakobi     03 Westside Tc-           1:26.73
  3   442 Williams, Keyon     03 Westside Tc-           1:33.44
  4   429 Johnson, Dean       03 Westside Tc-           1:34.03

Event 36  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   425 Green, Vasean       01 Westside Tc-           1:13.06
  2   439 Trabue, Johnathan   01 Westside Tc-           1:14.20
  3   358 Ford, Tyler         01 Unattached             1:21.77

Event 36  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   436 Smith, Kadin        00 Westside Tc-           1:12.44   2
  2   430 Martin, Kameron     00 Westside Tc-           1:15.30   2

Event 36  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   424 Gonzalez, Jordon    97 Westside Tc-             56.89   3
  2   428 Hurst, Jeron        98 Westside Tc-           1:10.06   2

Event 36  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   440 Vaughn, Torian      95 Westside Tc-             51.16   3
  2   367 Wheeler, Zachary    96 Unattached               55.28   3

Event 36  Boys 17-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   330 Miller, Keith       93 Louisville T             54.43   3
  2   327 Hodge, Cody         94 Louisville T             57.89   3
  3   438 Thompson, Anthony   94 Westside Tc-             58.45   3

Event 36  Boys 40-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   344 Schloot, Andrew     67 Unattached             1:27.21   3

Event 37  Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   355 Perry, Krista       03 Unattached             3:28.94
  2   353 Newsome, Skye       05 Unattached             4:01.08

Event 37  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   354 Perry, Kailee       01 Unattached             3:00.18
  2   352 Newsome, Anastasia  01 Unattached             3:21.20

Event 37  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   356 Smith, Tianna       97 Unattached             2:43.79

Event 37  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   317 Slayton, Chelsey    96 Louisville T           2:27.90
  2   369 Berry, Dayza        96 Westside Tc-           2:41.40
  3   405 Smith, Kristen      96 Westside Tc-           2:48.34

Event 37  Girls 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   312 Marko, Ellen        93 Louisville T           2:37.42
  2   444 Shontee, Jaylynn    94 Unattached             2:46.70
  3   398 Moorman, Amber      94 Westside Tc-           2:51.73

Event 38  Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   360 Newsome, Thor       04 Unattached             3:02.88

Event 38  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   358 Ford, Tyler         01 Unattached             2:58.51

Event 38  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   427 Harris, Thaddaeus   00 Westside Tc-           2:53.93

Event 38  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   331 Payne, Darius       97 Louisville T           2:22.79
  2   423 Ellis, Tristan      98 Westside Tc-           2:31.11
  3   422 Caldwell, William   97 Westside Tc-           2:31.50
  4   428 Hurst, Jeron        98 Westside Tc-           2:45.00

Event 38  Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   323 Dowell, Michael     93 Louisville T           2:10.71
  2   340 Hamsley, Cody       94 Unattached             2:18.62
  3   433 Robinson, Delteray  94 Westside Tc-           2:24.55

Event 39  Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   420 Woods, Alexandria   04 Westside Tc-             37.40
  2   396 Moore, Amani        04 Westside Tc-             40.25
  3   406 Smith, Natalia      03 Westside Tc-             40.37
  4   379 Green, Sidney       04 Westside Tc-             41.95
  5   413 White, Keilah       03 Westside Tc-             54.63

Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   386 Jones, Kayla        01 Westside Tc-             31.00   2
  2   381 Harris, Tahlea      01 Westside Tc-             33.38   2
  3   411 Wade, Dreanna       02 Westside Tc-             33.70   2
  4   313 Obannon, Kamariee   01 Louisville T             39.84   2
  5   414 White, Moriah       02 Westside Tc-             52.79   2

Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   445 Vaughn, Chimond     00 Unattached               29.82   3
  2   401 Morton, Miranda     00 Westside Tc-             31.56   3
  3   416 Whitlock, Deija     99 Westside Tc-             31.87   3
  4   395 Minor, Makayla      99 Westside Tc-             33.24   3
  5   391 Mcmurray, Cherie    99 Westside Tc-             34.68   3
  6   389 Macklin, Jaylah     99 Westside Tc-             35.90   1
  7   302 Bullard, Zaria      99 Louisville T             37.76   3

Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   407 Townsend, Taliyah   98 Westside Tc-             27.84   4
  2   356 Smith, Tianna       97 Unattached               28.54   4
  3   304 Fleming, Rhea       97 Louisville T             28.71   4
  4   419 Woods, Aaziyah      98 Westside Tc-             29.47   4
  5   370 Bethel, Tonia       97 Westside Tc-             30.20   4
  6   418 Williams, Nissa     98 Westside Tc-             32.59   4
  7   383 Johnson, Atalya     98 Westside Tc-             36.48   4
  8   384 Johnson, Danielle   97 Westside Tc-             36.50   4

Event 39  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   374 Carney, Cheyney     96 Westside Tc-             27.21   5
  2   305 Fleming, Rhiann     95 Louisville T             29.68   5
  3   382 Hughes, Cherese     96 Westside Tc-             32.05   5

Event 39  Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   310 Johnson, Cidnei     94 Louisville T             25.88   5
  2   318 Wrocklage, Olivia   92 Louisville T             26.45   5
  3   314 Obannon, Kaysee     94 Louisville T             26.54   5

Event 40  Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   435 Smith, Jamarion     03 Westside Tc-             34.44
  2   361 Rogers, Devon       04 Unattached               35.66
  3   437 Tedford, Jakobi     03 Westside Tc-             36.95
  4   359 Hall, Gregory       03 Unattached               38.61
  5   429 Johnson, Dean       03 Westside Tc-             40.50
  6   432 Randall, Mitchell   03 Westside Tc-             41.60

Event 40  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   325 Fields, Jeffery     01 Louisville T             31.18   2
  2   439 Trabue, Johnathan   01 Westside Tc-             33.51   2
  3   425 Green, Vasean       01 Westside Tc-             33.59   2
  4   441 Williams, Ahmad     01 Westside Tc-             36.51   2
  5   443 Woods, Anthony      02 Westside Tc-             36.57   2

Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   430 Martin, Kameron     00 Westside Tc-             31.08   2
  2   427 Harris, Thaddaeus   00 Westside Tc-             32.43   2
  3   436 Smith, Kadin        00 Westside Tc-             38.94   2

Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   424 Gonzalez, Jordon    97 Westside Tc-             26.07   3
  2   431 Morton, Dorian      97 Westside Tc-             28.33   3
  3   423 Ellis, Tristan      98 Westside Tc-             29.18   3

Event 40  Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   440 Vaughn, Torian      95 Westside Tc-             23.12   3
  2   367 Wheeler, Zachary    96 Unattached               24.64   3

Event 40  Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   327 Hodge, Cody         94 Louisville T             23.11   3
  2   329 Love, Caleb         92 Louisville T             23.57   3
  3   330 Miller, Keith       93 Louisville T             23.74   3

Event 40  Boys 40-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   342 Questelle, Bryan    66 Unattached               26.54   4
  2   344 Schloot, Andrew     67 Unattached               37.18   4

Event 40  Boys 60-99 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   345 Schurr, Avital      41 Unattached               31.44   4

Event 44  Girls 10&U 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Westside Tc-0541  'A'                               5:18.49
     1) 371 Bibb, Autumn 99             2) 397 Moore, Ashley 99
     3) 399 Morris, Princess 00         4) 409 Trabue, Tyler 99

Event 45  Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Westside Tc-0541  'A'                               4:43.93
     1) 416 Whitlock, Deija 99          2) 397 Moore, Ashley 99
     3) 399 Morris, Princess 00         4) 409 Trabue, Tyler 99

Event 47  Girls 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Westside Tc-0541  'A'                               4:20.76
     1) 369 Berry, Dayza 96             2) 377 Edmonds, Dominique 96
     3) 385 Johnson, Jaylyn 96          4) 405 Smith, Kristen 96

Event 55  Men 40-49 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   342 Questelle, Bryan    66 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00
  2   339 Hall, Ben           62 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25

Event 56  Women 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   301 Assef, Nicole       96 Louisville T             2.13m    6-11.75

Event 56  Men 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   449 Cooper, Cain        95 Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00
  2   451 Bullock, Andrew     95 Unattached               2.13m    6-11.75

Event 56  Men 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   450 Demar, Mitchell     94 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00

Event 58  Girls 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   353 Newsome, Skye       05 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00

Event 58  Girls 10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   352 Newsome, Anastasia  01 Unattached               2.77m    9-01.25
  2   313 Obannon, Kamariee   01 Louisville T             2.68m    8-09.50
  3   306 Flint, Amy          01 Louisville T             2.45m    8-00.50

Event 58  Girls 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   419 Woods, Aaziyah      98 Westside Tc-             4.44m   14-07.00
  2   370 Bethel, Tonia       97 Westside Tc-             3.83m   12-06.75
  3   384 Johnson, Danielle   97 Westside Tc-             3.23m   10-07.25
 --   383 Johnson, Atalya     98 Westside Tc-                ND

Event 58  Girls 17-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   398 Moorman, Amber      94 Westside Tc-             4.48m   14-08.50
  2   357 Stuart, Devon       93 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25

Event 59  Boys 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   435 Smith, Jamarion     03 Westside Tc-             2.82m    9-03.00
  2   360 Newsome, Thor       04 Unattached               2.56m    8-04.75
  3   446 Swincher, Kenny     03 Louisville T             2.49m    8-02.00
  4   432 Randall, Mitchell   03 Westside Tc-             2.34m    7-08.25

Event 59  Boys 9 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   443 Woods, Anthony      02 Westside Tc-             2.78m    9-01.50

Event 59  Boys 10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   441 Williams, Ahmad     01 Westside Tc-             2.25m    7-04.75

Event 59  Boys 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   424 Gonzalez, Jordon    97 Westside Tc-             5.22m   17-01.50
  2   423 Ellis, Tristan      98 Westside Tc-             4.03m   13-02.75
  3   428 Hurst, Jeron        98 Westside Tc-             3.86m   12-08.00

Event 59  Boys 17-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   329 Love, Caleb         92 Louisville T             5.83m   19-01.50
  2   438 Thompson, Anthony   94 Westside Tc-             5.73m   18-09.75

Event 59  Boys 40-49 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 --   344 Schloot, Andrew     67 Unattached                  ND

Event 59  Boys 60-99 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   345 Schurr, Avital      41 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50

Event 61  Women 17-19 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   357 Stuart, Devon       93 Unattached               9.00m   29-06.50

Event 61  Men 17-19 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   438 Thompson, Anthony   94 Westside Tc-            12.32m   40-05.00
  2   329 Love, Caleb         92 Louisville T            12.10m   39-08.50

Event 61  Men 40-49 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   339 Hall, Ben           62 Unattached               8.33m   27-04.00

Event 62  Girls 15-16 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   351 Moll, Sabrina       96 Unattached              16.08m      52-09

Event 62  Girls 17-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   307 Grant, Alexandra    94 Louisville T            30.64m     100-06

Event 62  Girls 40-49 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   333 Smith, Cindy        64 Unattached              29.32m      96-02

Event 64  Boys 11-12 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  2   364 Stockdale, Peyton   00 Unattached              14.46m      47-05
  3   326 Flint, Zachary      00 Louisville T            12.32m      40-05

Event 64  Boys 13-14 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   363 Stanley, Jay        98 Unattached              21.21m      69-07

Event 64  Boys 15-16 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   321 Basham, Chris       95 Louisville T            34.18m     112-02
  2   366 Vincent, Andrew     95 Unattached              32.62m     107-00

Event 64  Boys 17-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   332 Troutman, Trevor    94 Louisville T            48.72m     159-10
  2   340 Hamsley, Cody       94 Unattached              47.39m     155-06
  3   328 Levis, Cameron      93 Louisville T            39.67m     130-02
  4   368 White, Jordan       93 Unattached              38.31m     125-08
  5   365 Teegarden, Aaron    94 Unattached              35.70m     117-01

Event 64  Boys 20-29 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   337 Fehrenbacher, Wes   90 Unattached              38.79m     127-03
  1   349 White, Josh         87 Unattached              32.44m     106-05

Event 64  Boys 30-39 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   347 Stockdale, Phillip  73 Unattached              19.78m      64-11

Event 64  Boys 50-59 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   335 Broadus, Frank      55 Unattached              31.34m     102-10

Event 64  Boys 60-99 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   343 Scaringi, Gerry     49 Unattached              34.57m     113-05
  2   346 Small, Ron          38 Unattached              30.80m     101-00

Event 65  Women 10 Javelin Throw TURBO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   306 Flint, Amy          01 Louisville T             5.01m      16-05

Event 65  Boys 9&U Javelin Throw TURBO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   446 Swincher, Kenny     03 Louisville T             9.44m      31-00

Event 65  Boys 11 Javelin Throw TURBO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   364 Stockdale, Peyton   00 Unattached              15.80m      51-10
  2   326 Flint, Zachary      00 Louisville T            11.82m      38-09

Event 67  Women 40-49 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   333 Smith, Cindy        64 Unattached              29.54m      96-11

Event 67  Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   363 Stanley, Jay        98 Unattached              17.28m      56-08

Event 67  Men 17-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   348 Waddles, Jason      92 Unattached              44.28m     145-03
  2   340 Hamsley, Cody       94 Unattached              35.18m     115-05

Event 67  Men 20-29 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   349 White, Josh         87 Unattached              45.89m     150-07

Event 67  Men 40-49 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   344 Schloot, Andrew     67 Unattached              18.03m      59-02

Event 67  Men 60-99 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   343 Scaringi, Gerry     49 Unattached              27.47m      90-01
  2   346 Small, Ron          38 Unattached              26.21m      86-00

Event 69  Girls 1-10 Shot Put 4 KG
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   306 Flint, Amy          01 Louisville T             4.98m   16-04.25
  2   414 White, Moriah       02 Westside Tc-             3.20m   10-06.00

Event 69  Girls 15-16 Shot Put 4 KG
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   351 Moll, Sabrina       96 Unattached               5.09m   16-08.50

Event 69  Girls 17-19 Shot Put 4 KG
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   307 Grant, Alexandra    94 Louisville T            10.06m   33-00.25

Event 69  Girls 40-49 Shot Put 4 KG
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   333 Smith, Cindy        64 Unattached               8.95m   29-04.50

Event 72  Boys 1-10 Shot Put 12#
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   361 Rogers, Devon       04 Unattached               5.05m   16-07.00
  2   446 Swincher, Kenny     03 Louisville T             3.96m   13-00.00
  3   359 Hall, Gregory       03 Unattached               3.84m   12-07.25
  4   442 Williams, Keyon     03 Westside Tc-             3.79m   12-05.25

Event 72  Boys 11-12 Shot Put 12#
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   364 Stockdale, Peyton   00 Unattached               5.37m   17-07.50
  2   326 Flint, Zachary      00 Louisville T             5.04m   16-06.50

Event 72  Boys 13-14 Shot Put 12#
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   363 Stanley, Jay        98 Unattached               8.38m   27-06.00

Event 72  Boys 15-16 Shot Put 12#
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   366 Vincent, Andrew     95 Unattached              10.75m   35-03.25
  2   321 Basham, Chris       95 Louisville T            10.50m   34-05.50

Event 72  Boys 17-19 Shot Put 12#
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   328 Levis, Cameron      93 Louisville T            14.36m   47-01.50
  2   368 White, Jordan       93 Unattached              14.31m   46-11.50
  3   332 Troutman, Trevor    94 Louisville T            13.47m   44-02.50
  4   340 Hamsley, Cody       94 Unattached              12.37m   40-07.00
  5   365 Teegarden, Aaron    94 Unattached              12.26m   40-02.75

Event 72  Boys 30-39 Shot Put 12#
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   347 Stockdale, Phillip  73 Unattached              10.82m   35-06.00

Event 72  Boys 60-99 Shot Put 12#
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1   343 Scaringi, Gerry     49 Unattached              10.83m   35-06.50
  2   346 Small, Ron          38 Unattached              10.60m   34-09.50


      


Return to Kentucky Association Masters & Open Championships Home Page

Please send questions or comments to Linda Sarrett (sarrettl@aol.com)
Last Updated: 06/18/11 09:49:29 PM