Arkansas AAU Association Results


last revised: 05/26/11 10:23:51 PM
                   ARKANSAS AAU PRELIMINARY MEET - 5/7/2011
                         FORREST HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
                       SCOTT FIELD TRACK  LITTLE ROCK,AR
                                    Results

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Primary
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14.11  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1  2566 RUSSELL, KAMARIA    03 CHRISTIAN CO                      16.26   NWI  3
  2  2587 YANCY, DEMIA        03 TEAM ELITE T                      17.10   NWI  3
  3  2455 FOSTER, YAVUNNA     04 TWIN CITY TC                      18.10   NWI  2
  4  2536 HONORABLE, ALANA    04 CHRISTIAN CO                      18.88   NWI  1
  5  2577 WEDDLE, RAEGHAN     04 CHRISTIAN CO                      19.14   NWI  2
  6  2523 GIVENS, CALLIA      04 CHRISTIAN CO                      19.38   NWI  2
  7  2503 ALLEN, BRENAE       04 CHRISTIAN CO                      19.59   NWI  2
  8  2495 DAVIDSON, KORI      04 TEAM ELITE T                      19.70   NWI  2
  9  2568 SAINE, AKIYA        04 CHRISTIAN CO                      19.81   NWI  2
 10  2423 JOHNSON, JAYLA      04 PORT CITY S-                      19.92   NWI  3
 11  2537 HONORABLE, YASMIN   03 CHRISTIAN CO                      20.04   NWI  3
 12  2448 WILLS, GRACIE       03 SALINE WARRI                      20.50   NWI  3
 13  2478 WARDALE, DYNASTI    05 TWIN CITY TC                      20.53   NWI  1
 14  2410 JENKINS, DESTAURIA  03 NORTH LITTLE                      21.02   NWI  3
 15  2547 JOHNSON, CARRINGTO  04 CHRISTIAN CO                      21.39   NWI  1
 16  2435 DANIEL, BRAYLEE     04 SALINE WARRI                      21.90   NWI  2
 17  2306 TILLMAN, MARI       03 CHRISTIAN CO                      22.06   NWI  1
 18  2447 WILLS, ABBY         05 SALINE WARRI                      23.25   NWI  1
 19  2441 MCDADE, DANYELLE    03 SALINE WARRI                      23.53   NWI  3
 20  2445 SMITH, KALEIGH      04 SALINE WARRI                      27.41   NWI  1
 21  2419 HOBBS, ERICIA       05 PORT CITY S-                      28.56   NWI  1
 --  2534 HARRIS, TRINITY     05 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS   NWI  1

Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Primary
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.82  2002        Michael Price, Owings Mills, MD
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  2539 ISAAC, CARSON       03 CHRISTIAN CO                      16.81   NWI  2
  2  2424 MALONE, BREVIN      04 PORT CITY S-                      17.14   NWI  1
  3  1856 JEFFERSON, THOMAS   03 TEAM ELITE T           18.00      17.79   NWI  2
  4  2411 ROBINSON, TAZIAH    03 NORTH LITTLE                      17.89   NWI  2
  5  2416 HALL, HAMPTON       04 PORT CITY S-                      18.09   NWI  1
  6  2540 ISAAC, COBE         04 CHRISTIAN CO                      18.11   NWI  1
  7  2560 PARKER, SHAWN       03 CHRISTIAN CO                      18.70   NWI  2
  8  2531 HARRIS, JACOB       04 CHRISTIAN CO                      18.84   NWI  1
  9  2484 BRADLEY, ANDREAS    03 WILDHOGS TC                       19.09   NWI  2
 10  2456 GAYLOR, REECE       04 TWIN CITY TC                      19.46   NWI  1
 11  2304 BRADLEY, MICAH      04 CHRISTIAN CO                      20.76   NWI  2
 12  2545 JACKSON, TYREN      05 CHRISTIAN CO                      21.53   NWI  1
 13  2437 DEVINE, AARON       03 SALINE WARRI                      25.27   NWI  2
 14  2464 JOHNSON, KENNETH    04 TWIN CITY TC                      26.52   NWI  1
 --  2525 GREEN, CALEB        03 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS   NWI  2

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.76  2001        Enjlish Gardner, Willingboro, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2418 HAYES, TYONNA       02 PORT CITY S-                      15.30   NWI
  2  2472 SIMMONS, CHELSEA    02 TWIN CITY TC                      15.37   NWI
  3  2426 MALONE, PRAISE      02 PORT CITY S-                      15.54   NWI
  4  2413 BOOTH, SYDNI        02 PORT CITY S-                      16.61   NWI
  5  2421 HOLMES, LEKENCIA    02 PORT CITY S-                      17.37   NWI
  6  2519 GEORGE, ELIZABETH   02 CHRISTIAN CO                      17.55   NWI
  7  2551 JOYNER, NIA         02 CHRISTIAN CO                      19.62   NWI
 --  2433 THORNTON, KAMIAH    02 PORT CITY S-                        DNS   NWI

Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.33  2002        Cameron Vines, Columbus, OH
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2502 ALLEN, BRANDON      02 CHRISTIAN CO                      15.82   NWI
  2  2485 COUNTS, CHRIS       02 WILDHOGS TC                       16.35   NWI
  3  2476 WAFER, BEANDRE      02 TWIN CITY TC                      16.38   NWI
  4  1854 CUNNINGHAM, TAEVIO  02 TEAM ELITE T           18.32      22.03   NWI

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.93  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2557 MCNEAL, KARALYN     01 CHRISTIAN CO                      14.64   NWI
  2  2497 JEFFERSON, ASHLEY   01 TEAM ELITE T           15.00      14.96   NWI
  3  2301 HEARD, MIA          01 CHRISTIAN CO                      15.09   NWI
  4  2553 LEWIS, KAITLYN      01 CHRISTIAN CO                      16.18   NWI
  5  2429 NELSON, TAYLOR      01 PORT CITY S-                      17.01   NWI
  6  2498 JONES, JADA         01 TEAM ELITE T           18.42      17.20   NWI
  7  2585 NELSON, CERENITI    01 TEAM ELITE T           18.50      17.38   NWI
 --  2490 MERRELL, KAYCIE     01 UNATTACHED                          DNS   NWI

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.71  1996        Perry Harris, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2554 LIGHTNER, KENNEDY   01 CHRISTIAN CO                      14.61   NWI
  2  2582 WILLIAMS, ZACHAREY  01 CHRISTIAN CO                      14.79   NWI
  3  2415 CARTWRIGHT, LAGARR  01 PORT CITY S-                      15.81   NWI
  4  2515 DOLES, KYLON        01 CHRISTIAN CO                      15.97   NWI
  5  2414 BROWN, ZION         01 PORT CITY S-                      17.79   NWI
  6  2579 WHITE, NOAH         01 CHRISTIAN CO                      17.83   NWI

Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.78  2001        Shaterri Alston, Camden, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  2530 HARRIS, DAIJA       00 CHRISTIAN CO                      14.19   NWI  1
  2  2417 HANDLEY, KIMERRA    00 PORT CITY S-                      14.49   NWI  1
  3  2494 DALE, CETRA         00 TEAM ELITE T                      14.94   NWI  2
  4  2504 ALLEN, BRIA         00 CHRISTIAN CO                      15.15   NWI  2
  5  2422 HOLMES, LEKENYA     00 PORT CITY S-                      15.32   NWI  2
  6  2524 GIVENS, JOHNAYA     00 CHRISTIAN CO                      15.42   NWI  2
  7  2492 ATKINS, KAERIS      00 TEAM ELITE T           19.19      15.50   NWI  2
  8  2440 HENDRICKS, MADYSEN  00 SALINE WARRI                      17.70   NWI  1
  9  2442 MCDADE, MAKAYLA     00 SALINE WARRI                      24.51   NWI  1

Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.04  2004        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2520 GEORGEJR, MICHAEL   00 CHRISTIAN CO                      13.90   NWI
  2  2486 JOHNSON, ISSAC      00 WILDHOGS TC                       14.21   NWI
  3  1862 YANCY, DEMARCUS     00 TEAM ELITE T           16.00      14.48   NWI
  4  2526 HADLEY, TYRELL      00 CHRISTIAN CO                      14.50   NWI
  5  1857 LACY, BRODERICK     00 TEAM ELITE T           16.16      14.68   NWI
 --  1860 VICK, KAMRYN        00 TEAM ELITE T           17.00        DNS   NWI

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.02  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2450 BENSON, JASMINE     99 TWIN CITY TC                      13.80   NWI
  2  2521 GILES, ASIA         99 CHRISTIAN CO                      14.22   NWI
  3  2513 CRUMPTON, JANAISIA  99 CHRISTIAN CO                      14.63   NWI
  4  2501 ALLEN, BRANDI       99 CHRISTIAN CO                      15.24   NWI
  5  2431 SIMS, ALICIA        99 PORT CITY S-                      15.44   NWI
  6  2584 MCGRAY, JAYLA       99 TEAM ELITE T           17.13      16.02   NWI

Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.80  2000        Christopher Winton, Knoxville, TN
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2543 JACKSON, KOILAN     99 CHRISTIAN CO                      13.06   NWI
  2  2538 HUGHES, TREVON      99 CHRISTIAN CO                      13.48   NWI
  3  2303 GENTRY, JOSHUA      99 CHRISTIAN CO                      13.85   NWI
  4  2517 FENNESSEE, CRISTOP  99 CHRISTIAN CO                      14.09   NWI
  5  2574 TILLMAN, DESTRY     99 CHRISTIAN CO                      14.49   NWI
  6  2565 ROACH, KEVIN        99 CHRISTIAN CO                      15.33   NWI
  7  2578 WEEMS, BRANDON      99 CHRISTIAN CO                      16.91   NWI

Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  2451 BLOCK, LANESHA      98 TWIN CITY TC                      13.14   NWI  1
  2  2499 LACY, TATIANNA      98 TEAM ELITE T           14.19      13.62   NWI  2
  3  2488 GUNN, AMALIE        98 UNATTACHED                        13.78   NWI  1
  4  2500 LOCKHART, AMBER     98 TEAM ELITE T           14.19      13.85   NWI  2
  5  2505 ANDERSON, ASIA      98 CHRISTIAN CO                      14.00   NWI  2
  6  2564 PORCHAY, JASIA      98 CHRISTIAN CO                      14.38   NWI  2
  7  2427 MCWILLIAMS, DEASIA  98 PORT CITY S-                      14.66   NWI  1
  8  2507 BROWN, ALEXIS       98 CHRISTIAN CO                      14.96   NWI  1
  9  2532 HARRIS, KIARRA      98 CHRISTIAN CO                      15.79   NWI  2

Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2541 JACKSON, GRANT      98 CHRISTIAN CO                      12.69   NWI
  2  2463 JOHNSON, DAUAN      98 TWIN CITY TC                      13.08   NWI
  3  2558 MCNEAL, KOLBY       98 CHRISTIAN CO                      13.29   NWI
  4  2508 BROWN, BRYCE        98 CHRISTIAN CO                      13.62   NWI
  5  2511 CARPENTER, KAMERON  98 CHRISTIAN CO                      13.70   NWI

Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.70  1980        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2466 MARTIN, ALEXUIS     97 TWIN CITY TC                      12.62   NWI
  2  2576 WADE, MYCHA         97 CHRISTIAN CO                      12.78   NWI
  3  2425 MALONE, BRIANA      97 PORT CITY S-                      12.94   NWI
  4  2544 JACKSON, RICKEI     97 CHRISTIAN CO                      13.25   NWI
  5  2430 SCOTT, BRYAHNA      97 PORT CITY S-                      13.41   NWI
  6  2475 STATURE, TYALISHA   97 TWIN CITY TC                      14.61   NWI

Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2514 DAVIS, JACOBI       97 CHRISTIAN CO                      10.90   NWI
  2  2548 JONES, ROMELLO      97 CHRISTIAN CO                      11.17   NWI
  3  2552 KENTLE, KAMBREN     97 CHRISTIAN CO                      11.71   NWI
  4  1853 COLLINS, ANDRE      97 TEAM ELITE T           13.00      12.91   NWI

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 11.50  1981        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2461 HOWARD, CHELSEA     96 TWIN CITY TC                      12.89   NWI
  2  2420 HOBBS, ERIYA        96 PORT CITY S-                      13.68   NWI
  3  2509 BROWN, TAYLOR       96 CHRISTIAN CO                      14.16   NWI
 --  2496 ETHERLY, DESIRAY    96 TEAM ELITE T           15.00        DNS   NWI

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10.27  1996        Ryan Berard, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2458 HAWKINS, MAKALE     95 TWIN CITY TC                      11.65   NWI
  2  2483 WYNKOOP, KEITH      96 TWIN CITY TC                      11.68   NWI
  3  2510 BROWN, TYLON        96 CHRISTIAN CO                      12.35   NWI
  4  2471 SIMMONS, CAMERON    96 TWIN CITY TC                      12.51   NWI
 --  2511 CARPENTER, KAMERON  98 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS   NWI
 --  2468 PEMBERTON, KENTRUN  95 TWIN CITY TC                        DNS   NWI

Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 10.11  1996        Xavier Alson, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2462 JACKSON, DESHAWN    93 TWIN CITY TC                      11.83   NWI
  2  2467 MOORE, ROMALIS      93 TWIN CITY TC                      12.40   NWI
  3  2449 ANTHONY, JARON      94 TWIN CITY TC                      12.83   NWI

Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  2587 YANCY, DEMIA        03 TEAM ELITE T                      35.02   NWI  3
  2  2523 GIVENS, CALLIA      04 CHRISTIAN CO                      39.34   NWI  3
  3  2568 SAINE, AKIYA        04 CHRISTIAN CO                      39.37   NWI  2
  4  2455 FOSTER, YAVUNNA     04 TWIN CITY TC                      39.62   NWI  2
  5  2577 WEDDLE, RAEGHAN     04 CHRISTIAN CO                      41.07   NWI  3
  5  2503 ALLEN, BRENAE       04 CHRISTIAN CO                      41.07   NWI  2
  7  2536 HONORABLE, ALANA    04 CHRISTIAN CO                      43.52   NWI  2
  8  2478 WARDALE, DYNASTI    05 TWIN CITY TC                      45.01   NWI  1
  9  2423 JOHNSON, JAYLA      04 PORT CITY S-                      45.99   NWI  3
 10  2306 TILLMAN, MARI       03 CHRISTIAN CO                      46.25   NWI  1
 11  2537 HONORABLE, YASMIN   03 CHRISTIAN CO                      46.40   NWI  3
 12  2435 DANIEL, BRAYLEE     04 SALINE WARRI                      47.34   NWI  2
 13  2495 DAVIDSON, KORI      04 TEAM ELITE T                      48.21   NWI  2
 14  2410 JENKINS, DESTAURIA  03 NORTH LITTLE                      48.25   NWI  3
 15  2441 MCDADE, DANYELLE    03 SALINE WARRI                      54.65   NWI  3
 16  2447 WILLS, ABBY         05 SALINE WARRI                      56.63   NWI  1
 17  2419 HOBBS, ERICIA       05 PORT CITY S-                    1:00.99   NWI  1
 18  2445 SMITH, KALEIGH      04 SALINE WARRI                    1:07.16   NWI  2
 --  2534 HARRIS, TRINITY     05 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2559 PARKER, NIYA        06 CHRISTIAN CO                        SCR

Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.54  1998        Christopher Rainey, St. Louis, MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  2539 ISAAC, CARSON       03 CHRISTIAN CO                      34.25   NWI  2
  2  1856 JEFFERSON, THOMAS   03 TEAM ELITE T           38.00      36.34   NWI  2
  3  2424 MALONE, BREVIN      04 PORT CITY S-                      36.65   NWI  2
  4  2416 HALL, HAMPTON       04 PORT CITY S-                      36.70   NWI  2
  5  2540 ISAAC, COBE         04 CHRISTIAN CO                      36.93   NWI  1
  6  2302 HILL, ELIJAH        03 CHRISTIAN CO                      37.55   NWI  1
  7  2411 ROBINSON, TAZIAH    03 NORTH LITTLE                      37.82   NWI  1
  8  2560 PARKER, SHAWN       03 CHRISTIAN CO                      38.47   NWI  1
  9  2531 HARRIS, JACOB       04 CHRISTIAN CO                      41.12   NWI  2
 10  2456 GAYLOR, REECE       04 TWIN CITY TC                      41.46   NWI  1
 11  2545 JACKSON, TYREN      05 CHRISTIAN CO                      42.64   NWI  1
 12  2464 JOHNSON, KENNETH    04 TWIN CITY TC                      46.96   NWI  2
 13  2437 DEVINE, AARON       03 SALINE WARRI                      49.82   NWI  1
 14  2304 BRADLEY, MICAH      04 CHRISTIAN CO                      51.43   NWI  2
 --  2525 GREEN, CALEB        03 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2535 HILL, WINSTON       06 CHRISTIAN CO                        SCR

Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.51  2000        Kristian Austin, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  2418 HAYES, TYONNA       02 PORT CITY S-                      31.67   NWI  2
  2  2472 SIMMONS, CHELSEA    02 TWIN CITY TC                      32.84   NWI  1
  3  2426 MALONE, PRAISE      02 PORT CITY S-                      33.46   NWI  2
  4  2473 SMITH, RHEAGAN      02 TWIN CITY TC                      34.45   NWI  1
  5  2586 SHAW, ALYCIA        02 TEAM ELITE T           36.40      35.25   NWI  2
  6  2421 HOLMES, LEKENCIA    02 PORT CITY S-                      36.25   NWI  1
  7  2413 BOOTH, SYDNI        02 PORT CITY S-                      36.66   NWI  2
  8  2519 GEORGE, ELIZABETH   02 CHRISTIAN CO                      37.05   NWI  2
  9  2551 JOYNER, NIA         02 CHRISTIAN CO                      44.98   NWI  1
 --  2433 THORNTON, KAMIAH    02 PORT CITY S-                        DNS   NWI  1

Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.56  2004        Trentavis Friday, Gastonia, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2502 ALLEN, BRANDON      02 CHRISTIAN CO                      33.18   NWI
  2  1854 CUNNINGHAM, TAEVIO  02 TEAM ELITE T           38.16      34.09   NWI
 --  2476 WAFER, BEANDRE      02 TWIN CITY TC                        DNS   NWI
 --  2404 AUSTIN, ETHAN       02 FAULKNER STR                        DNS   NWI

Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2557 MCNEAL, KARALYN     01 CHRISTIAN CO                      31.04   NWI
  2  2497 JEFFERSON, ASHLEY   01 TEAM ELITE T           31.00      31.08   NWI
  3  2301 HEARD, MIA          01 CHRISTIAN CO                      32.38   NWI
  4  2498 JONES, JADA         01 TEAM ELITE T           38.16      36.15   NWI
  5  2429 NELSON, TAYLOR      01 PORT CITY S-                      36.97   NWI
  6  2585 NELSON, CERENITI    01 TEAM ELITE T           38.50      37.44   NWI
  7  2553 LEWIS, KAITLYN      01 CHRISTIAN CO                      37.97   NWI

Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.97  2003        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2554 LIGHTNER, KENNEDY   01 CHRISTIAN CO                      30.11   NWI
  2  2582 WILLIAMS, ZACHAREY  01 CHRISTIAN CO                      31.02   NWI
  3  2415 CARTWRIGHT, LAGARR  01 PORT CITY S-                      31.59   NWI
  4  2474 SOILS, TRAVEON      01 TWIN CITY TC                      31.86   NWI
  5  2515 DOLES, KYLON        01 CHRISTIAN CO                      32.11   NWI
  6  2579 WHITE, NOAH         01 CHRISTIAN CO                      32.86   NWI
  7  2446 SMITH, KYLE         01 SALINE WARRI                      33.85   NWI
 --  2414 BROWN, ZION         01 PORT CITY S-                        DNS   NWI

Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.76  2001        Shaterri Alston, Camden, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2530 HARRIS, DAIJA       00 CHRISTIAN CO                      30.13   NWI
  2  2417 HANDLEY, KIMERRA    00 PORT CITY S-                      31.20   NWI
  3  2422 HOLMES, LEKENYA     00 PORT CITY S-                      33.36   NWI
  4  2504 ALLEN, BRIA         00 CHRISTIAN CO                      33.42   NWI
  5  2492 ATKINS, KAERIS      00 TEAM ELITE T           39.87      36.87   NWI
  6  2440 HENDRICKS, MADYSEN  00 SALINE WARRI                      41.67   NWI
  7  2442 MCDADE, MAKAYLA     00 SALINE WARRI                      58.11   NWI

Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.05  2001        Christopher Rainey, St Louis, MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2486 JOHNSON, ISSAC      00 WILDHOGS TC                       29.15   NWI
  2  2520 GEORGEJR, MICHAEL   00 CHRISTIAN CO                      29.58   NWI
  3  1857 LACY, BRODERICK     00 TEAM ELITE T           33.75      29.91   NWI
  4  1862 YANCY, DEMARCUS     00 TEAM ELITE T           32.00      29.93   NWI
  5  2526 HADLEY, TYRELL      00 CHRISTIAN CO                      30.02   NWI
  6  2305 BRADLEY, ANDREA     00 CHRISTIAN CO                      30.18   NWI
  7  1861 WALLACE, MASON      00 TEAM ELITE T                      30.44   NWI
 --  1860 VICK, KAMRYN        00 TEAM ELITE T           34.50        DNS   NWI

Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.26  1996        Alisha Williams, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2450 BENSON, JASMINE     99 TWIN CITY TC                      27.81   NWI
  2  2521 GILES, ASIA         99 CHRISTIAN CO                      28.02   NWI
  3  2513 CRUMPTON, JANAISIA  99 CHRISTIAN CO                      29.43   NWI
  4  2501 ALLEN, BRANDI       99 CHRISTIAN CO                      29.80   NWI
  5  2431 SIMS, ALICIA        99 PORT CITY S-                      31.10   NWI
  6  2584 MCGRAY, JAYLA       99 TEAM ELITE T           36.54      32.99   NWI
  7  2572 SHEPHERD, JORDAN    99 CHRISTIAN CO                      34.71   NWI
 --  2550 JORDAN, DAYZRA      99 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS   NWI

Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.96  1989        Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2543 JACKSON, KOILAN     99 CHRISTIAN CO                      28.87   NWI
  2  2538 HUGHES, TREVON      99 CHRISTIAN CO                      30.15   NWI
  3  2303 GENTRY, JOSHUA      99 CHRISTIAN CO                      30.50   NWI
  4  1855 JEFFERSON, CALVIN   99 TEAM ELITE T           34.50      31.45   NWI
  5  2517 FENNESSEE, CRISTOP  99 CHRISTIAN CO                      31.97   NWI
  6  2574 TILLMAN, DESTRY     99 CHRISTIAN CO                      33.44   NWI
  7  2578 WEEMS, BRANDON      99 CHRISTIAN CO                      35.21   NWI
 --  2565 ROACH, KEVIN        99 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS   NWI

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1  2451 BLOCK, LANESHA      98 TWIN CITY TC                      28.35   NWI  1
  2  2499 LACY, TATIANNA      98 TEAM ELITE T           31.16      28.40   NWI  2
  3  2500 LOCKHART, AMBER     98 TEAM ELITE T           32.19      28.89   NWI  2
  4  2505 ANDERSON, ASIA      98 CHRISTIAN CO                      29.39   NWI  1
  5  2488 GUNN, AMALIE        98 UNATTACHED                        30.06   NWI  1
  6  2564 PORCHAY, JASIA      98 CHRISTIAN CO                      30.67   NWI  2
  7  2427 MCWILLIAMS, DEASIA  98 PORT CITY S-                      31.35   NWI  1
  8  2491 ATKINS, KAELEI      98 TEAM ELITE T           33.99      31.68   NWI  2
  9  2507 BROWN, ALEXIS       98 CHRISTIAN CO                      32.94   NWI  2
 10  2549 JONES, TRACI        98 CHRISTIAN CO                      34.87   NWI  1

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2541 JACKSON, GRANT      98 CHRISTIAN CO                      26.52   NWI
  2  2463 JOHNSON, DAUAN      98 TWIN CITY TC                      26.90   NWI
  3  2527 HANDY, MYRON        98 CHRISTIAN CO                      27.40   NWI
  4  2508 BROWN, BRYCE        98 CHRISTIAN CO                      28.35   NWI
  5  1859 NELSON, MALCOM      98 TEAM ELITE T                      30.96   NWI
 --  2511 CARPENTER, KAMERON  98 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS   NWI

Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.10  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2466 MARTIN, ALEXUIS     97 TWIN CITY TC                      26.86   NWI
  2  2576 WADE, MYCHA         97 CHRISTIAN CO                      27.81   NWI
  3  2430 SCOTT, BRYAHNA      97 PORT CITY S-                      28.03   NWI
  4  2544 JACKSON, RICKEI     97 CHRISTIAN CO                      29.65   NWI
  5  2489 KELLY, CHANDLER     97 UNATTACHED                        30.02   NWI
  6  2425 MALONE, BRIANA      97 PORT CITY S-                      30.50   NWI
  7  2475 STATURE, TYALISHA   97 TWIN CITY TC                      30.99   NWI
  8  2493 CLAYTON, MAKALA     97 TEAM ELITE T                      31.07   NWI

Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.85  1989        Darius Brewington, High Point, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2548 JONES, ROMELLO      97 CHRISTIAN CO                      24.00   NWI
  2  2514 DAVIS, JACOBI       97 CHRISTIAN CO                      24.03   NWI
  3  2567 RUSSELLIII, GERALD  97 CHRISTIAN CO                      25.45   NWI
  4  2552 KENTLE, KAMBREN     97 CHRISTIAN CO                      25.58   NWI
  5  1853 COLLINS, ANDRE      97 TEAM ELITE T           30.50      29.22   NWI
  6  2443 MCDANIEL, NICHOLAS  97 SALINE WARRI                      39.69   NWI

Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.85  2001        Juanita Broaddus, Philadelphia, PA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2461 HOWARD, CHELSEA     96 TWIN CITY TC                      27.01   NWI
  2  2420 HOBBS, ERIYA        96 PORT CITY S-                      28.98   NWI
  3  2509 BROWN, TAYLOR       96 CHRISTIAN CO                      29.59   NWI
  4  2428 MOODY, TERRIS       96 PORT CITY S-                      32.28   NWI
 --  2480 WILLIS, DESIREA     96 TWIN CITY TC                        DNS   NWI
 --  2496 ETHERLY, DESIRAY    96 TEAM ELITE T           33.00        DNS   NWI

Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 20.88  2000        Brendan Christian, Austin, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2458 HAWKINS, MAKALE     95 TWIN CITY TC                      23.72   NWI
  2  2483 WYNKOOP, KEITH      96 TWIN CITY TC                      24.33   NWI
  3  2479 WILLIAMSON, DALE    96 TWIN CITY TC                      24.62   NWI
  4  2510 BROWN, TYLON        96 CHRISTIAN CO                      25.88   NWI
  5  2471 SIMMONS, CAMERON    96 TWIN CITY TC                      27.59   NWI
 --  2511 CARPENTER, KAMERON  98 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS   NWI
 --  2468 PEMBERTON, KENTRUN  95 TWIN CITY TC                        DNS   NWI

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.08  1996        Darion Rolle, Vero Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 --  2432 SMITH, SHANNON      94 PORT CITY S-                        DNS   NWI

Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 20.58  2004        J-Mee Samuels, WInston Salem, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 --  2467 MOORE, ROMALIS      93 TWIN CITY TC                        DNS   NWI
 --  2462 JACKSON, DESHAWN    93 TWIN CITY TC                        DNS   NWI

Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:08.26  2004        Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Lawrence, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2568 SAINE, AKIYA        04 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:36.19   2
  2  2455 FOSTER, YAVUNNA     04 TWIN CITY TC                    1:36.76   1
  3  2448 WILLS, GRACIE       03 SALINE WARRI                    1:40.89   2
  4  2478 WARDALE, DYNASTI    05 TWIN CITY TC                    1:40.96   1
  5  2503 ALLEN, BRENAE       04 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:43.58   2
  6  2435 DANIEL, BRAYLEE     04 SALINE WARRI                    1:47.83   2
  7  2441 MCDADE, DANYELLE    03 SALINE WARRI                    2:07.56   2
  8  2423 JOHNSON, JAYLA      04 PORT CITY S-                    2:14.77   1
  9  2447 WILLS, ABBY         05 SALINE WARRI                    2:14.83   1
 10  2445 SMITH, KALEIGH      04 SALINE WARRI                    2:28.15   2
 11  2419 HOBBS, ERICIA       05 PORT CITY S-                    2:41.98   1

Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary
============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:06.52  2001        Taylor Hancock, Charlotte, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1856 JEFFERSON, THOMAS   03 TEAM ELITE T         1:20.00    1:24.92   1
  2  2416 HALL, HAMPTON       04 PORT CITY S-                    1:26.53   2
  3  2484 BRADLEY, ANDREAS    03 WILDHOGS TC                     1:28.42   1
  4  2456 GAYLOR, REECE       04 TWIN CITY TC                    1:33.87   1
  5  2545 JACKSON, TYREN      05 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:37.41   2
  6  2424 MALONE, BREVIN      04 PORT CITY S-                    1:41.01   2
  7  1858 MAXWELL, JAYDEN     04 TEAM ELITE T         1:30.00    2:02.31   2
 --  2560 PARKER, SHAWN       03 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS   2
 --  2525 GREEN, CALEB        03 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS   1

Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:04.51  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2418 HAYES, TYONNA       02 PORT CITY S-                    1:12.51   2
  2  2472 SIMMONS, CHELSEA    02 TWIN CITY TC                    1:19.77   1
  3  2473 SMITH, RHEAGAN      02 TWIN CITY TC                    1:24.29   2
  4  2586 SHAW, ALYCIA        02 TEAM ELITE T         1:33.00    1:24.91   2
  5  2421 HOLMES, LEKENCIA    02 PORT CITY S-                    1:25.51   1
  6  2413 BOOTH, SYDNI        02 PORT CITY S-                    1:31.24   1
  7  2426 MALONE, PRAISE      02 PORT CITY S-                    1:32.90   1
  8  2551 JOYNER, NIA         02 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:50.55   1
 --  2433 THORNTON, KAMIAH    02 PORT CITY S-                        DNS   2

Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:02.34  2001        Jurell Henry, Newport News, VA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2485 COUNTS, CHRIS       02 WILDHOGS TC                     1:20.09
  2  2502 ALLEN, BRANDON      02 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:26.70
 --  2404 AUSTIN, ETHAN       02 FAULKNER STR                        DNS

Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:00.82  1993        Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2429 NELSON, TAYLOR      01 PORT CITY S-                    1:26.43
  2  2553 LEWIS, KAITLYN      01 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:30.03

Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 59.60  2003        Westley Polston, Baltimore, MD
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2474 SOILS, TRAVEON      01 TWIN CITY TC                    1:15.81
  2  2415 CARTWRIGHT, LAGARR  01 PORT CITY S-                    1:18.66
  3  2446 SMITH, KYLE         01 SALINE WARRI                    1:30.00
 --  2414 BROWN, ZION         01 PORT CITY S-                        DNS

Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 59.30  2003        Asja Goode, N Brunswick, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2530 HARRIS, DAIJA       00 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:12.56
  2  2524 GIVENS, JOHNAYA     00 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:13.26
  3  2417 HANDLEY, KIMERRA    00 PORT CITY S-                    1:16.10
  4  2422 HOLMES, LEKENYA     00 PORT CITY S-                    1:24.51
  5  2487 GROSS, FAITH        00 UNATTACHED                      1:29.13
  6  2440 HENDRICKS, MADYSEN  00 SALINE WARRI                    1:31.93
  7  2442 MCDADE, MAKAYLA     00 SALINE WARRI                    1:34.54
 --  2504 ALLEN, BRIA         00 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS

Event 44  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 57.38  2003        Marguise Mitchell, Largo, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2526 HADLEY, TYRELL      00 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:18.64
  2  1861 WALLACE, MASON      00 TEAM ELITE T                    1:24.49
  3  2444 MCDANIEL, PARKER    00 SALINE WARRI                    1:35.13
 --  1860 VICK, KAMRYN        00 TEAM ELITE T         1:17.00        DNS

Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 55.11  2000        Brandi Cross, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2450 BENSON, JASMINE     99 TWIN CITY TC                    1:06.01
  2  2501 ALLEN, BRANDI       99 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:08.39
  3  2512 CLEMMONS, SARAH     99 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:16.20
  4  2431 SIMS, ALICIA        99 PORT CITY S-                    1:30.00
 --  2521 GILES, ASIA         99 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS
 --  2550 JORDAN, DAYZRA      99 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS

Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.49  2004        Corvin Lamb, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2538 HUGHES, TREVON      99 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:10.96
  2  1855 JEFFERSON, CALVIN   99 TEAM ELITE T         1:15.00    1:14.16
  3  2517 FENNESSEE, CRISTOP  99 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:16.97
  4  2574 TILLMAN, DESTRY     99 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:22.84
  5  2438 DEVINE, EATHAN      99 SALINE WARRI                    1:27.00
  6  2434 BROUSSARD, ANDREW   99 SALINE WARRI                    1:27.31

Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2491 ATKINS, KAELEI      98 TEAM ELITE T         1:32.00    1:13.11
  2  2427 MCWILLIAMS, DEASIA  98 PORT CITY S-                    1:15.44
  3  2549 JONES, TRACI        98 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:19.77
  4  2507 BROWN, ALEXIS       98 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:22.92

Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2527 HANDY, MYRON        98 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:02.60
  2  2558 MCNEAL, KOLBY       98 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:03.46
  3  1859 NELSON, MALCOM      98 TEAM ELITE T                    1:05.01
  4  2463 JOHNSON, DAUAN      98 TWIN CITY TC                    1:07.11
  5  2546 JAMES, AMARI        98 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:20.92

Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.67  2003        Ebony Collins, Hawthorne, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2466 MARTIN, ALEXUIS     97 TWIN CITY TC                    1:03.73
  2  2430 SCOTT, BRYAHNA      97 PORT CITY S-                    1:04.74
  3  2475 STATURE, TYALISHA   97 TWIN CITY TC                    1:11.23
  4  2425 MALONE, BRIANA      97 PORT CITY S-                    1:13.70
  5  2563 PERSON, TAYLOR      97 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:14.16

Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48.26  1993        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2567 RUSSELLIII, GERALD  97 CHRISTIAN CO                      57.71
  2  2443 MCDANIEL, NICHOLAS  97 SALINE WARRI                    1:19.96

Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.70  1980        Maxine Underwood, Dorchester, MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2461 HOWARD, CHELSEA     96 TWIN CITY TC                    1:09.53
  2  2428 MOODY, TERRIS       96 PORT CITY S-                    1:21.55
 --  2480 WILLIS, DESIREA     96 TWIN CITY TC                        DNF
 --  2522 GILLIAM, TYRA       95 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS

Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.11  1995        Obea Moore, So Pasadena, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2575 TILLMAN, KYE        95 CHRISTIAN CO                      55.34
  2  2458 HAWKINS, MAKALE     95 TWIN CITY TC                      57.95
  3  2439 DEVINE, JACOB       96 SALINE WARRI                    1:20.99
 --  2483 WYNKOOP, KEITH      96 TWIN CITY TC                        DNS
 --  2468 PEMBERTON, KENTRUN  95 TWIN CITY TC                        SCR

Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 45.83  1996        Brandon Couts, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2470 SANDERS, TRAVIS     94 TWIN CITY TC                      54.49
  2  2467 MOORE, ROMALIS      93 TWIN CITY TC                      58.45
  3  2462 JACKSON, DESHAWN    93 TWIN CITY TC                      59.14

Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run Primary
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:44.49  2001        Kiah Seymour, Washington, DC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2448 WILLS, GRACIE       03 SALINE WARRI                    4:08.24
 --  2445 SMITH, KALEIGH      04 SALINE WARRI                        SCR

Event 56  Boys 800 Meter Run Primary
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:31.81  2000        Jurell Henry, Newport News, VA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2437 DEVINE, AARON       03 SALINE WARRI                    4:49.73

Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:24.05  1986        Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2403 SCOTT, BLAKLEE      01 FAULKNER STR                    3:15.22
  2  2402 FREYALDENHOVEN, KA  01 FAULKNER STR                    3:35.40
 --  2553 LEWIS, KAITLYN      01 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS

Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:20.28  2003        Desmond Bell, Akron, OH
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2446 SMITH, KYLE         01 SALINE WARRI                    5:06.65

Event 61  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:19.27  2000        Quantikia Stepney, Baltimore, MD
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2487 GROSS, FAITH        00 UNATTACHED                      3:33.18
  2  2533 HARRIS, TAYLOR      00 CHRISTIAN CO                    3:41.44
 --  2401 AUSTIN, HADLEIGH    00 FAULKNER STR                        DNS

Event 62  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:16.92  2002        Sadiki White, E Brunswick, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1857 LACY, BRODERICK     00 TEAM ELITE T         3:07.07    2:49.82
  2  2583 WILSEY, WORTH       00 CHRISTIAN CO                    2:51.75

Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:16.83  2001        Quantikia Stepeny, Baltimore, MD
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 --  2481 WILTSHIRE, SARA     99 TWIN CITY TC                        DNS
 --  2501 ALLEN, BRANDI       99 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS

Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:07.84  1992        Rudy DeLosSantos, Eagle Pass, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2407 RAIL, JASON         99 FAULKNER STR                    2:50.16
  2  1855 JEFFERSON, CALVIN   99 TEAM ELITE T         3:03.00    3:05.06
  3  2434 BROUSSARD, ANDREW   99 SALINE WARRI                    3:41.81
  4  2438 DEVINE, EATHAN      99 SALINE WARRI                    3:45.35

Event 67  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:11.28  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2563 PERSON, TAYLOR      97 CHRISTIAN CO                    3:31.62

Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:58.43  2003        Lamarr Davis, Knightdale, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2477 WAFER, ZIONTE       97 TWIN CITY TC                    2:45.65

Event 70  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:53.70  1984        Tony Perez, Manteca, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2575 TILLMAN, KYE        95 CHRISTIAN CO                    2:27.59
  2  2406 MCMARTIN, JEREMY    96 FAULKNER STR                    2:38.06
  3  2459 HINDS, JOHN         96 TWIN CITY TC                    3:04.63
  4  2439 DEVINE, JACOB       96 SALINE WARRI                    3:34.86

Event 75  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5:01.26  1986        Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2403 SCOTT, BLAKLEE      01 FAULKNER STR                    6:37.27
  2  2402 FREYALDENHOVEN, KA  01 FAULKNER STR                    7:21.73

Event 77  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:54.64  2001        Aurora Scott, Portsmouth, VA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 --  2401 AUSTIN, HADLEIGH    00 FAULKNER STR                        DNS

Event 78  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:43.30  2004        Mark Blackmon, Rock Hill, SC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2571 SHEPHERD, ADAM      00 CHRISTIAN CO                    6:20.18
  2  2444 MCDANIEL, PARKER    00 SALINE WARRI                    6:44.22
 --  2583 WILSEY, WORTH       00 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS

Event 79  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:45.00  1988        Heather Burroughs, Overland Park, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 --  2481 WILTSHIRE, SARA     99 TWIN CITY TC                        DNS

Event 80  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:33.94  1991        Benjamin Maldonado, Avenal, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2407 RAIL, JASON         99 FAULKNER STR                    5:46.34
  2  2438 DEVINE, EATHAN      99 SALINE WARRI                    7:09.18

Event 82  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2405 FREYALDENHOVEN, TO  98 FAULKNER STR                    5:12.94

Event 84  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:12.70  1983        Jason Linean, Clovis, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2408 RAIL, ZACHARY       97 FAULKNER STR                    5:06.13
  2  2477 WAFER, ZIONTE       97 TWIN CITY TC                    6:13.32
  3  2443 MCDANIEL, NICHOLAS  97 SALINE WARRI                    6:38.05

Event 86  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:59.20  1980        Jim Jennings, Crystal City, MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2459 HINDS, JOHN         96 TWIN CITY TC                    5:30.83
  2  2439 DEVINE, JACOB       96 SALINE WARRI                    7:09.71
 --  2406 MCMARTIN, JEREMY    96 FAULKNER STR                        DNS

Event 94  Boys 3000 Meter Run Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2405 FREYALDENHOVEN, TO  98 FAULKNER STR                   11:15.51
  2  2570 SCREWS, RYAN        98 CHRISTIAN CO                   12:55.72

Event 96  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 9:15.72  1999        Joshua McDougal, Peru, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2408 RAIL, ZACHARY       97 FAULKNER STR                   11:00.00
 --  2477 WAFER, ZIONTE       97 TWIN CITY TC                        DNS

Event 98  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 8:42.50  1983        Chris Borsa, St. Louis, MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 --  2406 MCMARTIN, JEREMY    96 FAULKNER STR                        DNS

Event 117  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 7:56.17  2004        Claudia Ortiz, Mission, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 --  2533 HARRIS, TAYLOR      00 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS

Event 134  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12.48  2002        Phillip Gains, San Antonio, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2569 SAINE, TZION        00 CHRISTIAN CO                      24.41   NWI

Event 138  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.88  1994        Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2489 KELLY, CHANDLER     97 UNATTACHED                        16.11   NWI
  2  2482 WILTSHIRE, WHITNEY  97 TWIN CITY TC                      20.94   NWI
  3  2493 CLAYTON, MAKALA     97 TEAM ELITE T                      21.44   NWI

Event 139  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2546 JAMES, AMARI        98 CHRISTIAN CO                      19.38   NWI
  2  2453 CUTSHALL, CAINE     98 TWIN CITY TC                      20.80   NWI

Event 141  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2420 HOBBS, ERIYA        96 PORT CITY S-                      20.94   NWI
  2  2428 MOODY, TERRIS       96 PORT CITY S-                      21.44   NWI
 --  2457 HARPER, JAKALA      95 TWIN CITY TC                        DNF   NWI

Event 143  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.74  1997        Jermaine Cooper, Ledbetter, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 --  2479 WILLIAMSON, DALE    96 TWIN CITY TC                        DNS   NWI
 --  2510 BROWN, TYLON        96 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS   NWI

Event 144  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13.20  1982        Thomas Wilcher, Detroit, MI
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2506 BARNES, HALLAN      94 CHRISTIAN CO                      16.11   NWI

Event 147  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.15  2004        Brittany Carroll, Charlotte, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 --  2482 WILTSHIRE, WHITNEY  97 TWIN CITY TC                        DNS   NWI

Event 149  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 59.50  1984        Shawn Moore, Philadelphia, PA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 --  2457 HARPER, JAKALA      95 TWIN CITY TC                        DNS

Event 152  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 50.97  1987        Ralph Carrington, Austin, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2506 BARNES, HALLAN      94 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:01.44

Event 153  Girls Long Jump Primary
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 12-10  2002        Donjhae Jones, Gainesville, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2566 RUSSELL, KAMARIA    03 CHRISTIAN CO                    9-07.00   NWI
  2  2410 JENKINS, DESTAURIA  03 NORTH LITTLE                    7-01.00   NWI
  3  2495 DAVIDSON, KORI      04 TEAM ELITE T                    5-05.00   NWI

Event 154  Boys Long Jump Primary
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 13-07.25  2000        Isaiah Battle, Prairie View, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2302 HILL, ELIJAH        03 CHRISTIAN CO                    9-00.00   NWI
  2  2411 ROBINSON, TAZIAH    03 NORTH LITTLE                    8-07.00   NWI
  3  2531 HARRIS, JACOB       04 CHRISTIAN CO                    4-08.00   NWI

Event 155  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 14-02  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2473 SMITH, RHEAGAN      02 TWIN CITY TC                   10-04.00   NWI
  2  2586 SHAW, ALYCIA        02 TEAM ELITE T                   10-03.00   NWI
  3  2519 GEORGE, ELIZABETH   02 CHRISTIAN CO                    9-09.00   NWI

Event 156  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 15-00.50  2001        Jamaine Sherman, Ft Pierce, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2476 WAFER, BEANDRE      02 TWIN CITY TC                    7-10.50   NWI
 --  2404 AUSTIN, ETHAN       02 FAULKNER STR                         ND   NWI

Event 157  Girls Long Jump Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 15-05  2004        Danjhae Jones, Gainesville, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2557 MCNEAL, KARALYN     01 CHRISTIAN CO                   10-07.50   NWI
  2  2403 SCOTT, BLAKLEE      01 FAULKNER STR                   10-04.00   NWI
  2  2497 JEFFERSON, ASHLEY   01 TEAM ELITE T                   10-04.00   NWI
  4  2402 FREYALDENHOVEN, KA  01 FAULKNER STR                    8-10.00   NWI

Event 158  Boys Long Jump Bantam
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 16-08.25  2003        Deanthony Dupree, Moreno Valley, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2582 WILLIAMS, ZACHAREY  01 CHRISTIAN CO                   11-02.00   NWI
  2  2474 SOILS, TRAVEON      01 TWIN CITY TC                    9-02.00   NWI

Event 159  Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 16-04.25  2000        Taryn Wentz, Charlotte, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2494 DALE, CETRA         00 TEAM ELITE T                   10-07.00   NWI
  2  2487 GROSS, FAITH        00 UNATTACHED                     10-03.00   NWI
  3  2454 CUTSHALL, SAMANTHA  00 TWIN CITY TC                    9-09.00   NWI
 --  2401 AUSTIN, HADLEIGH    00 FAULKNER STR                         ND   NWI

Event 160  Boys Long Jump Sub-Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 18-01  1997        Derrick McPhearson, Columbia, MD
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2444 MCDANIEL, PARKER    00 SALINE WARRI                    7-10.50   NWI

Event 161  Girls Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 17-03.50  1977        Kathy Harison, East Point, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2512 CLEMMONS, SARAH     99 CHRISTIAN CO                   13-01.00   NWI
  2  2572 SHEPHERD, JORDAN    99 CHRISTIAN CO                   10-02.00   NWI
 --  2481 WILTSHIRE, SARA     99 TWIN CITY TC                         ND   NWI

Event 162  Boys Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 19-11.25  2004        Trevor Tatum, Smyrna, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2407 RAIL, JASON         99 FAULKNER STR                   13-01.00   NWI
  2  2543 JACKSON, KOILAN     99 CHRISTIAN CO                   12-00.50   NWI
 --  2565 ROACH, KEVIN        99 CHRISTIAN CO                         ND   NWI

Event 163  Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2505 ANDERSON, ASIA      98 CHRISTIAN CO                   14-02.00   NWI
  2  2499 LACY, TATIANNA      98 TEAM ELITE T                   13-07.00   NWI
  3  2491 ATKINS, KAELEI      98 TEAM ELITE T                   11-06.00   NWI
  4  2500 LOCKHART, AMBER     98 TEAM ELITE T                   10-10.00   NWI
  5  2507 BROWN, ALEXIS       98 CHRISTIAN CO                    7-06.00   NWI

Event 164  Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2511 CARPENTER, KAMERON  98 CHRISTIAN CO                   14-06.75   NWI
  2  2546 JAMES, AMARI        98 CHRISTIAN CO                   12-02.50   NWI
  3  2405 FREYALDENHOVEN, TO  98 FAULKNER STR                   12-00.50   NWI
  4  2463 JOHNSON, DAUAN      98 TWIN CITY TC                   11-10.00   NWI
  5  1859 NELSON, MALCOM      98 TEAM ELITE T                   11-02.00   NWI
  6  2453 CUTSHALL, CAINE     98 TWIN CITY TC                   10-06.50   NWI
  7  2508 BROWN, BRYCE        98 CHRISTIAN CO                   10-01.00   NWI

Event 165  Girls Long Jump Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 19-02.75  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2425 MALONE, BRIANA      97 PORT CITY S-                   13-05.00   NWI
  2  2430 SCOTT, BRYAHNA      97 PORT CITY S-                   11-02.00   NWI

Event 166  Boys Long Jump Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22-02.25  1979        Carlton White, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1853 COLLINS, ANDRE      97 TEAM ELITE T                   13-07.50   NWI

Event 167  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2420 HOBBS, ERIYA        96 PORT CITY S-                   14-04.00   NWI
 --  2480 WILLIS, DESIREA     96 TWIN CITY TC                         ND   NWI
 --  2522 GILLIAM, TYRA       95 CHRISTIAN CO                         ND   NWI

Event 168  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24-02.50  1999        Paul Brown, Manteca, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2483 WYNKOOP, KEITH      96 TWIN CITY TC                   16-09.00   NWI
  2  2479 WILLIAMSON, DALE    96 TWIN CITY TC                   15-09.50   NWI
  3  2436 DANIEL, JUSTIN      96 SALINE WARRI        12-00.00   13-04.00   NWI
 --  2511 CARPENTER, KAMERON  98 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNS   NWI
 --  2458 HAWKINS, MAKALE     95 TWIN CITY TC                        DNS   NWI

Event 170  Men Long Jump Young
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25-06.25  2001        Cleavon Dillon, Shawnee Mission, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2470 SANDERS, TRAVIS     94 TWIN CITY TC                   20-07.75   NWI
 --  2462 JACKSON, DESHAWN    93 TWIN CITY TC                        DNS   NWI

Event 173  Girls Triple Jump Youth
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 40-02  1998        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2489 KELLY, CHANDLER     97 UNATTACHED                     29-08.00   NWI
 --  2482 WILTSHIRE, WHITNEY  97 TWIN CITY TC                         ND   NWI

Event 175  Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 42-01.75  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 --  2480 WILLIS, DESIREA     96 TWIN CITY TC                         ND   NWI
 --  2522 GILLIAM, TYRA       95 CHRISTIAN CO                         ND   NWI

Event 176  Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49-09.50  1987        Bryan Delsite, Elysburg, PA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2479 WILLIAMSON, DALE    96 TWIN CITY TC                   34-05.00   NWI
 --  2483 WYNKOOP, KEITH      96 TWIN CITY TC                         ND   NWI

Event 178  Men Triple Jump Young
==============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 51-09.75  1985        James Martin, Durham, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
 --  2470 SANDERS, TRAVIS     94 TWIN CITY TC                         ND   NWI

Event 184  Boys High Jump Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  5-01  2004        Stanley Broaden, Wilmington, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2571 SHEPHERD, ADAM      00 CHRISTIAN CO                    3-04.00
  1  2569 SAINE, TZION        00 CHRISTIAN CO                    3-04.00

Event 186  Boys High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5-08.50  1991        David Gonzales, Corpus Christi, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2565 ROACH, KEVIN        99 CHRISTIAN CO                    3-05.00

Event 187  Girls High Jump Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2549 JONES, TRACI        98 CHRISTIAN CO                    4-00.00

Event 188  Boys High Jump Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 --  2541 JACKSON, GRANT      98 CHRISTIAN CO                         NH
 --  2453 CUTSHALL, CAINE     98 TWIN CITY TC                         NH

Event 189  Girls High Jump Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5-08.50  1988        Amy Acuff, Robstown, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2489 KELLY, CHANDLER     97 UNATTACHED                      4-04.00

Event 190  Boys High Jump Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  6-04  1980        Mark Trujillo, Reno, NV
    NATIONAL: N  6-04  1979        Anthony Wallace, Iola, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2408 RAIL, ZACHARY       97 FAULKNER STR                    4-08.00

Event 191  Girls High Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 6-00.25  1982        Sherri Bruant, Indianapolis, IN
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2573 TACKETT, HANNAH     96 CHRISTIAN CO                    4-08.00
 --  2428 MOODY, TERRIS       96 PORT CITY S-                         NH

Event 192  Boys High Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  7-00  1986        Johnnie Bartley, Oakland City, IN
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2436 DANIEL, JUSTIN      96 SALINE WARRI         4-00.00    4-02.00

Event 193  Women High Jump Young
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1980        Susan Lind, Albion, NE
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1980        Wendy Markham, Cedarburg, WI
    NATIONAL: N  6-00  1983        Tonya Mendonca, Vidalia, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 --  2432 SMITH, SHANNON      94 PORT CITY S-                         NH

Event 194  Men High Jump Young
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N  7-03  2003        Dusty Jonas, La Vernia, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2470 SANDERS, TRAVIS     94 TWIN CITY TC                    6-02.00

Event 195  Girls Discus Throw Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 96-01.50  2001        Kaitlyn Wagley, Great Bend, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2454 CUTSHALL, SAMANTHA  00 TWIN CITY TC                      27-06
  2  2516 EDMONDSON, MADISON  00 CHRISTIAN CO                      26-10

Event 197  Girls Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 121-00  1999        Amy Bilmanis, Hughesville, MD
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2581 WILLIAMS, SYDNI     99 CHRISTIAN CO                      41-00

Event 198  Boys Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 134-07  1998        Brian Kerr, Ft Pierce, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2460 HODGE, MICHAEL      99 TWIN CITY TC                      48-10

Event 199  Girls Discus Throw Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2580 WILLIAMS, JESSIKA   98 CHRISTIAN CO                      58-11
  2  2452 CARSON, AALIYAH     98 TWIN CITY TC                      57-02
  3  2451 BLOCK, LANESHA      98 TWIN CITY TC                      56-10
  4  2465 KOONTZ, DEAJA       98 TWIN CITY TC                      44-06

Event 200  Boys Discus Throw Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2542 JACKSON, KENYON     98 CHRISTIAN CO                      73-02
  2  2453 CUTSHALL, CAINE     98 TWIN CITY TC                      68-03
  3  2561 PATTERSON, GRANT    98 CHRISTIAN CO                      56-01

Event 202  Boys Discus Throw Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 186-02  2000        Brady Maska, Hayes, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2409 SCOTT, HUNTER       97 FAULKNER STR                      80-10
  2  2562 PATTERSON, KEILAN   97 CHRISTIAN CO                      54-07
 --  2528 HARPER, NIKOLAUS    97 CHRISTIAN CO                         ND

Event 203  Girls Discus Throw Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 162-06  1998        Briona Reynolds, Grand Forks, ND
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2412 ARNOLD, PAEYTON     96 PORT CITY S-                      63-11

Event 204  Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 196-11  1989        Brian Milne, Union City, PA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2471 SIMMONS, CAMERON    96 TWIN CITY TC                      69-03
  2  2556 MARYMAN, ANDRE      96 CHRISTIAN CO                      62-09

Event 206  Men Discus Throw Young
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 202-07  2001        Brian Robison, Splendora, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2449 ANTHONY, JARON      94 TWIN CITY TC                     109-03
  2  2469 PRICE, ZACCHAEUS    94 TWIN CITY TC                      86-09

Event 207  Girls Shot Put Primary
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22-00.25  2002        Brittany Roxbury, Boynton Bch, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2547 JOHNSON, CARRINGTO  04 CHRISTIAN CO                    8-04.00
 --  2534 HARRIS, TRINITY     05 CHRISTIAN CO                         ND

Event 208  Boys Shot Put Primary
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29-11.50  2001        Jon Allen, Houston, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  1858 MAXWELL, JAYDEN     04 TEAM ELITE T                   15-08.00
  2  2464 JOHNSON, KENNETH    04 TWIN CITY TC                   15-07.00

Event 209  Girls Shot Put Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25-04.25  2003        Brittany Roxbury, Boynton Beach, Fl
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2529 HARPER, NRIYAH      02 CHRISTIAN CO                   19-00.00

Event 211  Girls Shot Put Bantam
================================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 31-01.75  2004        Brittany Mann, Beverly Hills, MI
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2518 FORDJOUR, JASMINE   01 CHRISTIAN CO                   11-08.00

Event 213  Girls Shot Put Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 36-00.25  2000        CJ (Maree) Navarro, Mesa, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2454 CUTSHALL, SAMANTHA  00 TWIN CITY TC                   15-05.00
  2  2516 EDMONDSON, MADISON  00 CHRISTIAN CO                   14-08.00

Event 214  Boys Shot Put Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48-01  2004        Jon Allen, College Station, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2569 SAINE, TZION        00 CHRISTIAN CO                   26-06.00
  2  2571 SHEPHERD, ADAM      00 CHRISTIAN CO                   23-05.00

Event 215  Girls Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 47-03  1982        Tami Keitner, Ft Yates, ND
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2581 WILLIAMS, SYDNI     99 CHRISTIAN CO                   25-02.00
  2  2512 CLEMMONS, SARAH     99 CHRISTIAN CO                   25-01.00
  3  2572 SHEPHERD, JORDAN    99 CHRISTIAN CO                   21-07.00

Event 216  Boys Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54-02.50  1995        Kevin Bookout, Stroud, OK
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 --  2460 HODGE, MICHAEL      99 TWIN CITY TC                         ND

Event 217  Girls Shot Put Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2580 WILLIAMS, JESSIKA   98 CHRISTIAN CO                   30-11.00
  2  2451 BLOCK, LANESHA      98 TWIN CITY TC                   29-09.00
  3  2532 HARRIS, KIARRA      98 CHRISTIAN CO                   26-09.00
  4  2452 CARSON, AALIYAH     98 TWIN CITY TC                   25-02.00
  5  2465 KOONTZ, DEAJA       98 TWIN CITY TC                   21-06.00

Event 218  Boys Shot Put Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2542 JACKSON, KENYON     98 CHRISTIAN CO                   31-11.00
  2  2561 PATTERSON, GRANT    98 CHRISTIAN CO                   24-00.00
  3  2453 CUTSHALL, CAINE     98 TWIN CITY TC                   19-02.00

Event 219  Girls Shot Put Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49-08.25  2003        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2563 PERSON, TAYLOR      97 CHRISTIAN CO                   28-00.00

Event 220  Boys Shot Put Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 60-05  1980        Arnold Campbell, Shreveport, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2528 HARPER, NIKOLAUS    97 CHRISTIAN CO                   29-04.00
  2  2562 PATTERSON, KEILAN   97 CHRISTIAN CO                   27-04.00
  3  2409 SCOTT, HUNTER       97 FAULKNER STR                   23-11.00

Event 221  Girls Shot Put Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48-05.75  2004        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2412 ARNOLD, PAEYTON     96 PORT CITY S-                   25-11.00

Event 222  Boys Shot Put Intermediate
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 62-09.25  2000        Michael D'Andrea, Avon Lake, OH
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2556 MARYMAN, ANDRE      96 CHRISTIAN CO                   27-02.00
  2  2471 SIMMONS, CAMERON    96 TWIN CITY TC                   25-06.00

Event 224  Men Shot Put Young
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 67-01.50  1989        Scott Peterson, Lafayette, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2469 PRICE, ZACCHAEUS    94 TWIN CITY TC                   44-03.00
  2  2449 ANTHONY, JARON      94 TWIN CITY TC                   32-05.00

Event 242  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Primary
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 CHRISTIAN COMPETITION TRACK CL  'A'                          1:21.35
     1) 2523 GIVENS, CALLIA 04          2) 2536 HONORABLE, ALANA 04
     3) 2547 JOHNSON, CARRINGTON 04     4) 2566 RUSSELL, KAMARIA 03

Event 247  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.00  1996        Texas Heat, Dallas, TX
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 CHRISTIAN COMPETITION TRACK CL  'A'                          1:00.54

Event 249  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.99  2003        Quiet Fire TC, Hawthorne, CA
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 CHRISTIAN COMPETITION TRACK CL  'A'                            55.29
     1) 2505 ANDERSON, ASIA 98          2) 2564 PORCHAY, JASIA 98
     3) 2544 JACKSON, RICKEI 97         4) 2576 WADE, MYCHA 97

Event 250  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 43.97  1998        Texas Heat, Austin, TX
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 CHRISTIAN COMPETITION TRACK CL  'A'                            47.82
     1) 2514 DAVIS, JACOBI 97           2) 2548 JONES, ROMELLO 97
     3) 2552 KENTLE, KAMBREN 97         4) 2567 RUSSELLIII, GERALD 97
  2 CHRISTIAN COMPETITION TRACK CL  'B'                            54.17
     1) 2511 CARPENTER, KAMERON 98      2) 2527 HANDY, MYRON 98
     3) 2541 JACKSON, GRANT 98          4) 2558 MCNEAL, KOLBY 98

Event 262  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:28.68  1993        LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 CHRISTIAN COMPETITION TRACK CL  'A'                          4:48.44
     1) 2527 HANDY, MYRON 98            2) 2558 MCNEAL, KOLBY 98
     3) 2548 JONES, ROMELLO 97          4) 2567 RUSSELLIII, GERALD 97

Event 533  Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2580 WILLIAMS, JESSIKA   98 CHRISTIAN CO                      29-06

Event 534  Boys Javelin Throw Sub-Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2561 PATTERSON, GRANT    98 CHRISTIAN CO                      38-06
 --  2542 JACKSON, KENYON     98 CHRISTIAN CO                         ND

Event 536  Boys Javelin Throw Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2528 HARPER, NIKOLAUS    97 CHRISTIAN CO                      78-07
  2  2562 PATTERSON, KEILAN   97 CHRISTIAN CO                      72-10

Event 537  Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2573 TACKETT, HANNAH     96 CHRISTIAN CO                      48-05
  2  2412 ARNOLD, PAEYTON     96 PORT CITY S-                      41-10

Event 538  Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2510 BROWN, TYLON        96 CHRISTIAN CO                      66-11
  2  2556 MARYMAN, ANDRE      96 CHRISTIAN CO                      55-11

Event 600  Boys 100 Meter Dash Pee Wee
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2535 HILL, WINSTON       06 CHRISTIAN CO                      40.31   NWI

Event 601  Girls 100 Meter Dash Pee Wee
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2555 MARSHALL, JORDAN    06 CHRISTIAN CO                      21.45   NWI
  2  2559 PARKER, NIYA        06 CHRISTIAN CO                      24.71   NWI

Event 602  Boys 200 Meter Dash Pee Wee
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2535 HILL, WINSTON       06 CHRISTIAN CO                      49.48   NWI

Event 603  Girls 200 Meter Dash Pee Wee
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2559 PARKER, NIYA        06 CHRISTIAN CO                    1:13.18   NWI

Event 605  Girls 400 Meter Dash Pee Wee
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 --  2555 MARSHALL, JORDAN    06 CHRISTIAN CO                        DNF

Event 610  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2578 WEEMS, BRANDON      99 CHRISTIAN CO                      59-04

Event 611  Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2529 HARPER, NRIYAH      02 CHRISTIAN CO                      24-04

Event 612  Girls Javelin Throw Bantam
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2518 FORDJOUR, JASMINE   01 CHRISTIAN CO                      10-09

Event 613  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2581 WILLIAMS, SYDNI     99 CHRISTIAN CO                      42-07

Event 614  Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2516 EDMONDSON, MADISON  00 CHRISTIAN CO                      19-07


      


Return to Arkansas AAU Association Home Page

Please send questions or comments to Willie Morris (cctc2007@comcast.net)
Last Updated: 05/26/11 10:23:51 PM